III Turniej Piątkowy w Mysquash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-02-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: U11 OU11 GU11

1 ({{getSeed('TC9UVTVZY0FEYU09')}}) Krzysztof Ratajczak
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('RmJjcEd1OFNlTnM9')}}) Marta Sikora
Bytkowo
POL
293.95
3 ({{getSeed('b1dvbDJzNFZSM2M9')}}) Dominika Lubińska
Luboń
POL
254.96
4 ({{getSeed('QkdDYmQ0ZTduM009')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
226.94
5 ({{getSeed('b0JhVEtvOEVab3c9')}}) Jakub Birecki
Poznań
POL
204.49
6 ({{getSeed('d2YzQmNDZnZCTXc9')}}) Makary Jankowiak
Poznań
POL
185.51
7 ({{getSeed('MFg0elY3MnE2N0k9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
168.96
8 ({{getSeed('c1lVQTBJa3J4Q2s9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
154.24
9 ({{getSeed('UXJLR2xCMXkrZVE9')}}) Julian Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
140.98
10 ({{getSeed('dUpLNjNqbld0cHc9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
128.94
11 ({{getSeed('Z01OeEtHQ3drYzQ9')}}) Artur Skowroński
Poznań
POL
117.93
12 ({{getSeed('L0JML0dSdkltZEU9')}}) Nikodem Dziewiatowski
Szczytniki
POL
107.82
13 ({{getSeed('bGV4MTdzdmF3aGs9')}}) Amelia Szymańska
Jasin
POL
98.51
14 ({{getSeed('dEZDSlpNdXZ6WGs9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
89.90
15 ({{getSeed('RFhmN2QyRnpMc1k9')}}) Bruno Siedlecki
Poznań
POL
81.94
16 ({{getSeed('RFhvY3NSbWtIbjg9')}}) Maksymilian Celm
Puszczykowo
POL
74.55
17 ({{getSeed('eUQrVzFiWkppYVU9')}}) Damian Pietryk
Poznań
POL
67.69
18 ({{getSeed('WENraERzbVlQaUk9')}}) Adam Gabryel
Plewiska
POL
61.32
19 ({{getSeed('SmNqaGJLMFpuMkU9')}}) Amelia Oleksy
Poznań
POL
55.39
20 ({{getSeed('SFcrSlNtQTVONk09')}}) Adam Hermann
Poznań
POL
49.87
21 ({{getSeed('R3dLNVVabHVCbW89')}}) Igor Wieczorek
Luboń
POL
44.72
22 ({{getSeed('R1c5MzAyTDAvbk09')}}) Piotr Sobieraj
Poznań
POL
39.92
23 ({{getSeed('NUwxd2xzb0RGSVk9')}}) Miłosz Pietryk
Poznań
POL
35.45
24 ({{getSeed('aitzNFU4Qkw1OFE9')}}) Arleta Kózka
Poznań
POL
31.28
25 ({{getSeed('NTFvb1Fpd2hlQlU9')}}) Iga Miśkiewicz
Poznań
POL
27.38
26 ({{getSeed('OUhnU01kd2k2WjA9')}}) Franciszek Oleksy
Poznań
POL
23.74
27 ({{getSeed('NG1YSE9rRW1MUVU9')}}) Martyna Domańska
Poznań
POL
20.34
28 ({{getSeed('Yks1YXI4TmRlUGs9')}}) Zuzanna Paradowska
Poznań
POL
17.16
29 ({{getSeed('TEJ4Y3lOMHJSMGs9')}}) Martyna Kowalska
Poznań
POL
14.20
30 ({{getSeed('MldsK0dIcHBFMDA9')}}) Jakub Klimaszyk
Poznań
POL
11.42