III Turniej Piątkowy w Mysquash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-02-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MkhWZlFLQVZ0cnc9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('aVhDNjQ3Uk1CYXM9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('NUtMaG8xN21HK2s9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('ZUpLdExZemZJVzA9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('OHBjSk9TSEkyWFE9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('cTJoMW0vRUdKR2s9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('K012VGg0c0FOU289')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('ZTdZTjlhUklFTmM9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('RWVkTGZJUmMzc1k9')}}) Kacper Owsian
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('YW5HL1BtTHU5R1E9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('ZjVtcEFTMnZzaFk9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('MTdGSnY5c1lFcmM9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('S2I3Q1pNOE9kMVE9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('eEh0U3l3OFBheWM9')}}) Jakub Kasperek
Poznań
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('MnNRd0t6cDlua1U9')}}) Mariusz Cepeniuk
Poznań
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('VDRnYk0zWkVmTjA9')}}) Łukasz Olkiewicz
Poznań
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('NWJJWTFUemxqUDA9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('K1NWaGtxOGRSMzQ9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('UUwwNkdXYkFweXM9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('UHFxNHJYUWNpV1U9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('Tm4zTjRHSWZLMzg9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('eXJlMzdOM1RaWGM9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('aVZMT0lHZ0prOFU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('S0dUU3RFVVIwcUE9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('dFlnN3NMMHlSZ0E9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('KytLVm9TZitGWWs9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('eUJhbTBPVC96Mjg9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('NFBNLzhRemlVOFk9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('R2V1bW1BSW9ZZ009')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('SzhIT0hzYkNwdHM9')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('dWF3elBXeFkrdTg9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('WEcwUFdOOGNCQlk9')}}) Michał Skorupski
Koło
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('c0ZTNGZtbVp6Q289')}}) Wojciech Kroll
Poznań
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('VGNMNCtibUFFbEE9')}}) Jakub Handschuh
Poznań
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('OG41cFBmdGpYUUE9')}}) Robert Splitt
Poznań
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('OHpzVGpHVU15SUk9')}}) Paweł Szkudlarek
Goleniów
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('MVNVQTEzV21uU0E9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('M1B5cDBWVDRYc1k9')}}) Jarosław Skowroński
Poznań
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('N2lNbzlZRFBkNUE9')}}) Wojciech Grabowski
Poznań
POL
36.42