Stary Hangar Open

Data zawodów: 2013-02-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U2lFYU80RWdraVE9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('OFZ5dGI2aWM1UkU9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('eUU2YUZENTl4Nk09')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Zk5LVzVKRmdhVmc9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('QWJMcHN5RFlmcFk9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('bUFwdlgwN3A2a2c9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('NnFaUVdXSnh4WEU9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('RlFUUWt1QUsxYkk9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('NEZCVzltM2Q4NEE9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('WU1mTkNTb3VLa0U9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cGwvYXlKaWhOS3c9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ODhuT3d4Y1hOTGs9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('bHBDVmRMbVNyWDg9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WFFNbCtpM29OSTA9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('T1U4akF3N2hPY3M9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('UGJxajF0bHFpaHc9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('WHBHOWVYTWtyTXM9')}}) Patryk Mazek
Katowice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('RFYxZCtqNTlUVzg9')}}) Marcin Rajzer
Bielsko-Biała
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MTNKdldQcFdvTFE9')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Z2EvK1ZmSUFzOTA9')}}) Grzegorz Romanów
Gliwice
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('WjF3SitoL0EzeDA9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('bWpkM09PbGxtaDg9')}}) Michał Machelski
Będzin / Zawiercie
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Y3gzWm9sNWJNSkU9')}}) Marcin Mandys
Katowice
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Z0VwbXllTnMvR009')}}) Jacek Sielańczyk
Knurów
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('MVhYNzR4aUYzZFU9')}}) Rafał Kujawa
Sosnowiec
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('TDFZSUFDTmwxUE09')}}) Maciej Wyciślak
Gliwice
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('aDRNWXAvOVRsSVk9')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Gliwice
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('VFp1WDdRblRrMGM9')}}) Marek Uszpulewicz
Opole
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('S1FCYmsvN0pDbjA9')}}) Piotr Pieprzyca
Tychy
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('akNTRlA2d3R0ZTA9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('dWFLVTlWdVJFeWc9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('NmZrZCtBcGxHTlE9')}}) Maciej Chrzanowski
Bytom
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('RnhzTEJQZEEwQVk9')}}) Seweryn Słanek
Tychy
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('NHNUM3pTbitEYW89')}}) Tomasz Telenga
Gliwice
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('ZzhreWNjNVNTOFE9')}}) Robert Gzyl
Opole
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('ZkErOHpXazdTWGc9')}}) Grzegorz Masierak
Łazy
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('anBxeXJLNHU3TTg9')}}) Bartlomiej Płaza
Gliwice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('S2xPN3JIN0NyQms9')}}) Ireneusz Podgórski
Gliwice
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('MEgwSldHYng2VDg9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('TFllZEN3c3ordUE9')}}) Łukasz Tokarek
Wieluń
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Z2VkZ2JXbGk5ZGM9')}}) Tomasz Nowacki
Gliwice
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('UzFBOEMvYnUyVEU9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('clpDWTVXYkk0cGs9')}}) Tomasz Pydych
Knurów
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('TmlXRHYvVWFwQlk9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
49.91