Karakal SoSquash Open

Data zawodów: 2013-02-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cHJwMCswNDV1Zzg9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bCs2aUEwbW5jMmc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('NXo2cWRGd0Y4Vjg9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('ajRydFRNU1kyQUk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ekc1Z1pBTE85eFE9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('Z3kxSUZuUTM3azA9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('TjlYV1dQTk1RMkk9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('bUU0cmkyMjJUZ1E9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZGJqOFhZNXo0Um89')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('SVp3b1RISXQvTWM9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NEpLL1FxcmpMQVU9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('SFFMS0huOExsbXc9')}}) Kacper Owsian
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('cDdSZjIvT1JPRm89')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Z3JEeS85Q1hTdFU9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('a214QlY2c1hRWk09')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Zlpzb3NPMFlPVUk9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('czVZTHMra0lVN1E9')}}) Jakub Kasperek
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('V05RKzVTWjVod3c9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ejh4by9DYVFkNlk9')}}) Piotr Zawirski
Łódź
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('bVpsQUg2T1RlVTQ9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('TnB6cldybTZoNjA9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('RUljTjAwMGdsbjQ9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('OUtNL0Vzdk95ckE9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('L3FvSHd4UEhFYWc9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('RnJMcWtGTXRSc2M9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('S0orcldZQlZsMWc9')}}) Rafał Pawlak
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('U2NkNjRhT2N4WEk9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('UXVCcjZjdnV1N1k9')}}) Michał Górczewski
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('Y1VXNzd4dy9sams9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('dCs4ZmVQa25LM1E9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('UTVBN2VpSXBzSFE9')}}) Mariusz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UHMvYzhWMEhYZzQ9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('SGNCb2dSVVdTeWs9')}}) Mikołaj Kostaniak
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('aDlyTUY1V0tzMUE9')}}) Tytus Czarnota
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('akdzYVNiY0NNZ1U9')}}) Szymon Szydzik
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('MGp5K0xnMWpueW89')}}) Adam Marciniak
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('bG03NmxUOWw5aHc9')}}) Mateusz Czyżewski
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Y1ZBOHFDbTNPOUE9')}}) Mikołaj Szarafiński
Bytkowo
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('eDMwbTBINGFQVUE9')}}) Maria Kopczyk
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('d3A2Q3RtMDd0aDA9')}}) Ewa Gimzicka
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('WTRTUmIzbEoxWEE9')}}) Agata Woźna
Poznań
POL
54.43