Yonex Cup

Data zawodów: 2013-03-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Tlpnd3N3dVY1VWc9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('dDJXU2Q3cGttTG89')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('VzRzK1NoUFl5VVk9')}}) Michał Klecha
Kłobuck
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('K2dpYU9ubktmSnc9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('ajRmZ3JzUUp5L2M9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('djRNYjg1enFIc0k9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('ZVdWd2tHelRkZzA9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('MDVWWmc0dlQ4Njg9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('a1huWndFa2pEY289')}}) Daniel Simoniuk
Białystok
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('Y1ZHdkptcm83bGM9')}}) Paweł Wojszel
Białystok
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('d045Z3h2Y244ek09')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('OHk5blU0U2lyZ009')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('U2p1bUpoNmxvNnc9')}}) Tomasz Zdrojewski
Bliżyn
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('NGVQMkdSZHdCSkk9')}}) Karol Misiuda
Kielce
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('ODJXc2M5R0J4eU09')}}) Michał Sieradzan
Kielce
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('YS8zcVp0SGZqNVU9')}}) Tomasz Śrótwa
Ciecierzyn
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('WXFaMnVZSDhrMFE9')}}) Sebastian Warpas
Lublin
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('M09kNVhrR0VPVmc9')}}) Damian Roksela
Bełchatów
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('YTNZZkZHOTFxZHc9')}}) Krzysztof Gacek
Kęty
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('OXJlNm1xd1FOUkU9')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('R3dVdFNrSVJrV1E9')}}) Radosław Rybak
Chełm
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('T3BrQWp5SnMyMFU9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('Y0wzT2k2dXhMMm89')}}) Karol Mochocki
Suchedniów
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('cmpRVWZkS3VTOEk9')}}) Wojciech Bochenek
Kielce
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('d2w0ajhRNWhvSzg9')}}) Katarzyna Drewniany
Katowice
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('OXcvd0twZVBacE09')}}) Grzegorz Pędzik
Kielce
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('L0trZGJxM0hIQXc9')}}) Maciej Ciesielski
Kielce
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('dHFkMmpZYWlzTFk9')}}) Norbert Gredka
Kielce
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('dXd2QzVCL2UxWGs9')}}) Kamil Ancygier
Kraśnik / Warszawa
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('ZkFZWEVVWFFXejA9')}}) Paweł Siatkowski
Kielce
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('VzE3ZXZyU2V2cUE9')}}) Krzysztof Bochenek
Kielce
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('R1N5L0RPR0ZUVWM9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('NG9sdWpWK2FUS1k9')}}) Krzysztof Raducki
Kielce
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('bEZRdWxFcVcxUmc9')}}) Luiza Leżuch
Kielce
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('a2xybjJEMGVHSzg9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
33.24
36 ({{getSeed('cVV0VHhkc1YyTzA9')}}) Katarzyna Gredka
Kielce
POL
32.19