Zasada Automotive Zabierzów Squash

Data zawodów: 2013-03-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R3N3bWtzVEU3ZnM9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('cnpibWtUK1NPbjQ9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('TVNhQWNDMDNQNWc9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('VGtBMkZMWjRoSjQ9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('Z1V0ckJ6YXMxanM9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('ZnVyMm85STRwVFk9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('OXczSlZXZXV1UlE9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('bFE0aWVENnRLa2M9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('TjFLek5VemZNbHc9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('dU1RUXdsRG44S289')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('K1hOVGdObWM5a1E9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('N3k3bFVjcVNuMVk9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('c3F1dEdvZkVJZHc9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('NjNWMmh3cXJ2Tm89')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('WWlzUUtFa2U0cUk9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('aXpMRWgzQWdJQUk9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('dlNTYXRzQXVnYkk9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('OXJCa3MxdElqeVE9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('L2s3bEZKUDg4bFE9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('UjAxa0lCSFp5NEE9')}}) Tomasz Żmuda
Bielsko-Biała
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('aXZCQ2pCbDl1aGc9')}}) Paweł Borówka
Kraków
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Z1k1bVQ3Rm9IVG89')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('M21OT2xtWGtFOWc9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('WFVlTjlKZmhiNGs9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('eUYyWGxDOW1weVk9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('Ukl4cmUvdlcrdEE9')}}) Wojciech Stanisz
Zielonki
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('MXF2dTNHTkg3VkU9')}}) Maciej Rumiński
Kraków
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('YzR2dWYyTnBTS2s9')}}) Łukasz Bytnar
Książnice
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('dDFhR1RuVzUzNVU9')}}) Robert Sitko
Kraków
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('eWVlOUhEejIwTnM9')}}) Michał Koczur
Bulowice
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('YjZENGljbkdwSEU9')}}) Michał Zasowski
Kraków
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('Q2wzZ1R0RVd3ZjQ9')}}) Tomasz Florczyk
Kraków
POL
63.54