Data zawodów: | 2013-03-09 |
---|---|
Ranga: | C+ |
Poziom: | C0 |
Zawodników: | 32 |
Typ zawodów: | TURNIEJ |
Kategoria: | OPEN |
1 | ({{getSeed('cHJ6NmZTM2NGd3M9')}}) | Grzegorz Sikora | Żory | POL |
140.00 |
2 | ({{getSeed('QlJFeGV6cVYrYnc9')}}) | Michał Kasperek | Gliwice | POL |
116.16 |
3 | ({{getSeed('Y0NWblFEMXRhR0E9')}}) | Paweł Łukasik | Katowice | POL |
103.91 |
4 | ({{getSeed('WS9oUGdNVmJKalU9')}}) | Kamil Kalinowski | Katowice | POL |
95.47 |
5 | ({{getSeed('ZitFRmhQVHNTTmM9')}}) | Marcin Tłustochowicz | Sosnowiec | POL |
88.89 |
6 | ({{getSeed('NHZWMEVISTNabEk9')}}) | Wojciech Sodo | Sosnowiec | POL |
83.42 |
7 | ({{getSeed('Tmt1cnJNL09YdVU9')}}) | Rafał Rygielski | Sosnowiec | POL |
78.69 |
8 | ({{getSeed('TXdXVTlSM0ZPd2c9')}}) | Grzegorz Burczak | Mysłowice | POL |
74.50 |
9 | ({{getSeed('ejd3NmZ1Yms1cmc9')}}) | Patryk Walasek | Sosnowiec | POL |
70.71 |
10 | ({{getSeed('OFJpYUEwNHVpT0k9')}}) | Michał Małas | Sosnowiec | POL |
67.26 |
11 | ({{getSeed('TUhqTXRITkhGeDA9')}}) | Andrzej Rybka | Sosnowiec | POL |
64.08 |
12 | ({{getSeed('WFE1M0J1eEZySkE9')}}) | Robert Patałąg | Mysłowice | POL |
61.13 |
13 | ({{getSeed('NXNZdWw0aXRzck09')}}) | Krzysztof Janiga | Sosnowiec | POL |
58.39 |
14 | ({{getSeed('QWZxdFNQNEVOK0U9')}}) | Marcin Duraj | Katowice | POL |
55.83 |
15 | ({{getSeed('NXlFcVBiNmlQVEE9')}}) | Piotr Patałąg | Mysłowice | POL |
53.43 |
16 | ({{getSeed('OXBtRmRSNnlwSW89')}}) | Łukasz Patałąg | Imielin | POL |
51.17 |
17 | ({{getSeed('eHc5S1RQVW9KK009')}}) | Bartłomiej Grzesikowski | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
49.05 |
18 | ({{getSeed('ekJmcWJUSlFtaEU9')}}) | Łukasz Lasota | Katowice | POL |
47.04 |
19 | ({{getSeed('RitiR3pYWVMyZWs9')}}) | Marian Sokół | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
45.15 |
20 | ({{getSeed('SHJUQmNpU0hhRmc9')}}) | Łukasz Liedtka | Katowice | POL |
43.35 |
21 | ({{getSeed('RVZDcTlZc1Q1OXM9')}}) | Marcin Ormianin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
41.66 |
22 | ({{getSeed('MjF1eWowdXJBQ3M9')}}) | Magdalena Patas | Chorzów | POL |
40.05 |
23 | ({{getSeed('SVRxMkUweE9zOTg9')}}) | Justyna Ginko | Ruda Śląska | POL |
38.53 |
24 | ({{getSeed('YWhRckM3azNmeHc9')}}) | Gabriel Złoto | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
37.08 |
25 | ({{getSeed('YmhBOEllazJNSjg9')}}) | Adam Bruckner | Katowice | POL |
35.70 |
26 | ({{getSeed('V21pRW43T3g0eTg9')}}) | Jacek Antosik | Będzin | POL |
34.40 |
27 | ({{getSeed('cHNuS3cxSW15TjQ9')}}) | Janusz Krupiński | Bytom | POL |
33.16 |
28 | ({{getSeed('ekZhejNQUEREMUk9')}}) | Krzysztof Habas | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
31.98 |
29 | ({{getSeed('OUxEYW1KMjU2ODQ9')}}) | Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo | Katowice | POL |
30.86 |
30 | ({{getSeed('YkpOOXVEa1VvdXc9')}}) | Jacek Grzywa | Radlin | POL |
29.79 |
31 | ({{getSeed('RXNnYnlCN2JBeEE9')}}) | Julia Sonik | Katowice | POL |
28.77 |
32 | ({{getSeed('TWRQaSsyUW81TGc9')}}) | Kamil Dudek | Katowice | POL |
27.80 |