X MISTRZOSTWA WARSZAWY SENIORÓW

Data zawodów: 2013-03-16
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 60
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MTlFSVBxU1ZJVXc9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('T0c1TlVnV3NLQTg9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('eTNTNUxTekhLRW89')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('emdYZXRsZjdFRmM9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('WFZOV0ZHQ2cwWHc9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('d1h1NzlNc0ZtaGM9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
357.53
8 ({{getSeed('WVg4YVNqWldVTnM9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
319.27
8 ({{getSeed('MEl4cm1BUXI1Yms9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('ZlRtUVdTQlduczQ9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('cENNc0VKLzdRUlk9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('Z01WQWNwSWNiczA9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('UEpUMGFSOG5KaUE9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('WHhiVkVZei9ETlk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('NFU4dDZnQk8xWXM9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('R3RHOWdxNDZBRDg9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('STNHUG9ZbHEvTlE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('WTRXTWRTZitYWmc9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('MkJDdUJ3a09WVk09')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('aGNnVzFQVzV3bEE9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('QmZYTWU3Z25LNjg9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('SlNXbVhIc1FMa1E9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('YlFHSjFnbmJiMXM9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('dVk2TTJGMHBGRWM9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('MkpJYlBRNFpVT3c9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('TnpQS3hPNEo1Y289')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('NnZUKzBJTDB4RTA9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('VEFpWkYrVmRmeDQ9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('NWVQTllRdTZkUjQ9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('bTBIdlVyYUhUZWc9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('Y2JIRHEvVERoVVE9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
127.66
31 ({{getSeed('Y1c4bDUzRlBWNG89')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
123.29
32 ({{getSeed('NzQyZW1tQ3phL009')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('MEt1YS9QSjkybTA9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('Z01HMk10SVZvdHc9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('MTVpM1hteWpVWGM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('ZzlkYWVQeVpDQzA9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('Z2lzaksvVXh4azg9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('SUNhUktHaExtekE9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('RXRTWGtvbVVXMkU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('dEIycnJoMmp4anM9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('Ti9HNFJ5Vjl2cE09')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('ZElTdkFpN1F1aWc9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('Q3Y4ODk2S3dWaDg9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('REJkY2pMZndBY1k9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('M2ppaURzNzEzVDA9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('bzYwVy9uUkJ2dHM9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
77.62
48 ({{getSeed('MVZjVzQwWm4xVk09')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
73.59
48 ({{getSeed('cmdoY0luT2ZyYTg9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('Z2VoS1BpWmhkY2M9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('QmViMEFlQnB1emc9')}}) Artur Żuliński
Warszawa
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('Zld0VlJhanJBclU9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('RDdTRDdxRVlabFE9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('cGNLeVZaaXVUOTg9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('RVFkUDBLOFFBcFE9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('UXpqSTZSbWNxQUU9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
61.97
56 ({{getSeed('ckZhcGcyWWduODg9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
60.59
60 ({{getSeed('b2l1eTdnQktBRWs9')}}) Maciej Słowiński
Warszawa
POL
55.59
60 ({{getSeed('OEJ6ZHJGa1BZZUk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
55.59
60 ({{getSeed('SFF1eHMvUUthVWc9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
55.59
60 ({{getSeed('dkF1T2ZDTmJtczg9')}}) Michał Sieradzan
Kielce
POL
55.59