Favela Friday Cup

Data zawodów: 2013-03-29
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OGZFUDB2SWlJeEE9')}}) Jacek Płonka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('TTdhU3pMaGZqNnc9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('WmpBem5kYjE0MzQ9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('ZldqODFTKytXY3M9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('ckNSU1NBRkI4QWc9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('Sy91eTZtdlBKZXc9')}}) Przemysław Tyrka
Chorzów
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('aDk3TitsaFZjcUE9')}}) Michał Machelski
Będzin / Zawiercie
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('NzI4dzFGZHdRMVU9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('NUM2M3lINnUxd3M9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('ak5vcEwvWUNWbmM9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('SHJnK2JPY0srTDg9')}}) Jarosław Dzierżęga
Katowice
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('Y2d3T0RNczUydm89')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('MXRwSFNBVDBJU2s9')}}) Michał Sarga
Jaworzno
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('SHhaK1V6RGFsTEk9')}}) Małgorzata Buksa
Tychy
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('bGtydmxMam1ERmc9')}}) Łukasz Czapla
Ruda Śląska
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('R2tGMVZmOFBMTWs9')}}) Marcin Burzyński
Knurów
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('QXJDV2tNcXhHazA9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('L1VLaU5Pa3Y3U3M9')}}) Michał Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('WjhEbk53V1hmcFE9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('aUw2U2QzZTkralE9')}}) Marian Sokół
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('eXhRUE9lU2ZZejQ9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('MHpuNG1CZFJvSHM9')}}) Marcin Ormianin
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('ek9GYVJMZG41dVk9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('L0syRElUbGRod1k9')}}) Katarzyna Drewniany
Katowice
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('N3A2cWlPWnMrb1U9')}}) Grzegorz Kamiński
Mysłowice
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('cjRqeUVhRFJMbEE9')}}) Adrian Bacia
Będzin
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('em41b2JqTnlPSk09')}}) Bartłomiej Grzesikowski
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('TzEvRmVzV3kxY0U9')}}) Wojciech Kudłacik
Świętochłowice
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('ZngySmxza3pkbDA9')}}) Adam Fuchs
Katowice
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('U3RmeDZWb3VKeVU9')}}) Wojciech Kroker
Katowice
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('Y3hYL0NjZG5YWlk9')}}) Sebastian Boś
Sosnowiec
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('WWx5QTRrQ3g0N3c9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('bGFUaVQ2TE4vZFk9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('NzMzZ3RXeU1rN2c9')}}) Małgorzata Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('SkxMK0lldFBTQzg9')}}) Anita Kolano
Sosnowiec
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('Wlh5VUl6dFErMWc9')}}) Marcin Kolano
Sosnowiec
POL
24.36