VIII Turniej Piątkowy w Mysquash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-04-05
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bURUK0lDR2gwd2c9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZnZzTTV5SmNHZ0E9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('ajBjdjQyazc0SW89')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('U3AxOU4weGptMGs9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('aU5xQldjV3U0Ymc9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('R0d5b2dWZEUwb1U9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('YTl1bTA1RmpkMjA9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('Wm4zRGlRdXNkT3M9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('MFh5L0cyRlJMams9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('TnRXMWxjZzAzQ289')}}) Mariusz Nosalski
Poznań
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('YnVPYTdGdnFscEE9')}}) Piotr Robert
Zielona Góra
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('cjJiS0RubjN2bzg9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('SHI2K2VKMHRCbkU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('Qk82WHVZN3NBaFE9')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('UWtOZzVlS1l4Wnc9')}}) Grzegorz Mortas
Kargowa
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('U1FnWXV5ZExtWm89')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('S0pMaC9mTlNyMmc9')}}) Olgierd Rutnicki
Dąbrówka
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('LzFhVXk2Ni9wcnc9')}}) Łukasz Rawecki
Poznań
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('TnFkTE1yOEZqU1U9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('OHAzSUJRZjZPVVk9')}}) David Tyson
Warszawa/Surfers Paradise
AUS
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('aUhvMzRSbFlrSUk9')}}) Marek Jóźwiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('cHIveEM3YXpPSzA9')}}) Wojciech Wiśniewski
Jarocin
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('NnlYRjFLL1Zia2s9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('QXlUWnpyV2tob2s9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('ekJxMlhubkNOM2M9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('VWNBQ2VCSkxHeGM9')}}) Wojciech Bąkowski
Olimpin
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('R2JiQ1VNNTM0Tm89')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('UzFzYTBwVW43UGs9')}}) Marcin Jankowiak
Swarzędz
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('RFB0aUV5M0ZVSU09')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('dEQ0Y0xzN09zNnc9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('WVpjUXRhdVVpeUU9')}}) Michał Trydeński
Bydgoszcz
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('clM2WlJjTnBORU09')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('SXdBaldHZmlDdms9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('T0o0VkovTkxzdVU9')}}) Adam Stankowski
Poznań
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('eGc2b2tyMG5ZL2c9')}}) Paweł Szkudlarek
Goleniów
POL
33.24
36 ({{getSeed('YTdwSmthZUFMZ1E9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
32.19