Turniej Klubowy kat. B+ by Jabra

Data zawodów: 2013-04-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eHl3OCs2T3NpS0k9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('NWRLRUduOUJxSDQ9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('RktUYXRlK1h4Uzg9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('eEJ3bTcySWZGSXM9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('V1JNMks2Snd6U0E9')}}) Marek Elsner
Wrocław
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('b3l5am51b1ExSTA9')}}) Przemysław Borowski
Wrocław
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('UjJmbU5XT2hROUE9')}}) Tomasz Migoń
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('K3VQa2o5VmZ0N3M9')}}) Marek Uszpulewicz
Opole
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('d0EwQ0E2SjNtajA9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('NnRCSVFXUWRJbE09')}}) Łukasz Pikuła
Opole
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('Tm5JWnMwZ2ZpSDg9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Y1IvWnFtczdXV0k9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('MDVhSW5KNWU4Z0k9')}}) Piotr Witek
Wrocław
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('YjBsRzRwM05LSVk9')}}) Rafał Tomkowicz
Wrocław
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('UEhLWllKUnNoL1k9')}}) Damian Hanaj
Wrocław
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('SWNwSWl6ZjBJNUE9')}}) Andrzej Kisilewicz
Wrocław
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('WGFkZGx2QUhJQnM9')}}) Rafał Kwieciński
Bolesławiec
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('anZGeUdtTkRKMG89')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('YWVVSlVZeThtUjA9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('dzJjenVyQTBlbmc9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('L2wwNVRSOXB3bmM9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('SEx0TE1jNktiak09')}}) Artur Ber
Bolesławiec
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('VnlTeVFGcHNxMEk9')}}) Sylwester Jędrysiak
Wrocław
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('SXpTSDh2U0puSHc9')}}) Seweryn Smolarek
Wrocław
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('bUdrdlVOOHZ1c1E9')}}) Radosław Skubis
Bolesław
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('bWlaVFZvV3MxRDQ9')}}) Marcin Żuchowski
Wrocław
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('TnVMbzA5UEZZMTg9')}}) Dariusz Michalczuk
Wrocław
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('cW1OWmdvZ2c5L0E9')}}) Joanna Skałacka
Opole
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('ZnRDQjB4NndGMU09')}}) Wojciech Wydro
Opole
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('dHJLV090NXhTeTA9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('d041d1dRVE5PUDQ9')}}) Jagoda Skubis
Wrocław
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('bVE0STFWZ3Z5WDg9')}}) Tomasz Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('blhHK3V2MUYrNlU9')}}) Tomasz Morka
Wrocław
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('ektYWmZDS056azQ9')}}) Wiesław Zubiel
Bolesławiec
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('T0xlcEEyMngyQkU9')}}) Rajmund Śledziński
Bolesławiec
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('UWxFSFBjeDFUMW89')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
40.02