Marina Sport Cup

Data zawodów: 2013-04-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('a2ZFSGFLQlVyZkk9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dXgxVVpCRi8vTXc9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('eWxMcHFOSGNDWXM9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Qk1UQm44bUd1MFU9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('UUVrcnRXS2VoVU09')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('emluSjVCRmpheDQ9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('K2M0VURpaGhiaHc9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('cHRkdFgzOUVsOWc9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('eTVpNWxKaXBRZnM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('bzE0WGlWdVhkS0E9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NVk5SHk1QjM4aWc9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('RlVuaUo4cnRpeFU9')}}) Piotr Andrzej Lewandowski
Szczecin
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('YUVEdndzOTBJejg9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ZVIwY2N0YTV2bjg9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('ZHdVcTIvZXgwZlU9')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
Szczecin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('clRTYmlMa2ovZWc9')}}) Cezary Kusy
Szczecin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('RVoveE5ESlRjTzA9')}}) Grzegorz Lato
Szczecin
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('SG5WTWNva1gvREU9')}}) Michał Konarzewski
Szczecin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('UTdLaDc0TG5LSU09')}}) Jacek Suchowolak
Szczecin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('STY3by9xKzgwMHc9')}}) Radosław Kanarek
Szczecin
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SWhtUE16NGlKOFE9')}}) Krystian Karwatowicz
Szczecin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('M1NKRTEveXNsUWc9')}}) Łukasz Myszel
Szczecin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('M0FpVEg5eThMVUU9')}}) Michał Niedziółka
Szczecin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('R0J2SXY4Wmtlbm89')}}) Waldemar Kaufman
Szczecin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('WlhmSmN4bW94M2M9')}}) Radosław Szukalski
Szczecin
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('T2ROY241TU03QUk9')}}) Marek Olobry
Debno
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('a1hvOE5ZNTh0OTg9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('andRSGx2Mk9wWGc9')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('TDQ2TVBlRUtsbzA9')}}) Adam Saganowski
Szczecin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('cDJadDBZSzFtVU09')}}) Anna Drygalska
Gdańsk
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('WjJDTFNFUjV1YU09')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('TmRWWFplSEhJUVU9')}}) Dariusz Kwaśny
Szczecin
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('SGp2T09JbTkzQnc9')}}) Iwona Pawlak
Szczecin
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('MnlUNkZyajV5V1U9')}}) Beata Makowska
Szczecin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('V3hDM0pHRitESm89')}}) Krystian Pawelec
Bydgoszcz
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('MnNMR0tMSllpa1U9')}}) Aneta Zaborowska
Szczecin
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('QmRhcURzdzluU1k9')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('ckJIZW5MeDQxWHc9')}}) Sebastian Matecki
Szczecin
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('b3RTaHJZTXdTUGM9')}}) Arkadiusz Czarkowski
Szczecin
POL
57.80