Racquetsklep.pl SquashPoint OPEN

Data zawodów: 2013-04-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 57
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WXNvb3JEVXJ6OG89')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZVdjRmlNUUJkbHc9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('MFd1NklaSGFTVnM9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('YjhKMWVpdkgrcjg9')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('UFVPZ2RWcWdUem89')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('MWdYVm44NWFSQmM9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('ZW1SNzhUbzZUTjg9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('TzZSb2czZUplL3c9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('aE1mYVhpTXZwNUU9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('R29qK1lzVWoyUVE9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('NHRzRllsbEFIaVk9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('alkzaWQ2VFNmUFk9')}}) Jacek Dubrowski
Olsztyn
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('SnpEUVVrZzdlL3c9')}}) Jacek Maćkowski
Konin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('WDA5a3BXbjNPWmM9')}}) Marcin Korol
Bukowiec
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('TE8xd1NNMSt1blU9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('V2hjTTMzS1BMYTg9')}}) Grzegorz Burczak
Mysłowice
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('WjVhcHROWTAzeE09')}}) Grzegorz Usczyk
Olsztyn
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('RzNRRDBQSkpqNEE9')}}) Wojciech Grupa
Bydgoszcz
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('MzI5QVZHWmpkWGc9')}}) Dariusz Stanisławczyk
Gdynia
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('ZllIVWxJMXhJR3c9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('a0tWOEc5RTIrQTQ9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('Y1Q5R2YyT1AvM0k9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('N3ZXRVdEdllqdW89')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('RnI3akV2NXBKQms9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('SjRYMks0WHMrR2s9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('V3lrUCt5eElTS0k9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('NTVSSlFEWmxsbEU9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('RHVlQWpsdk1FS1k9')}}) Paweł Steinhagen
Bydgoszcz
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('dmoyVnBCTjVvWjg9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('NEFHZUsxT1I2VlE9')}}) Marcin Smorawiński
Konin
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('RUJ4dGlCZE02NEk9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('a1JURlh5SU5xR0U9')}}) Bartosz Herman
Skórzewo
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('Wkh5OTJjT1lJNUU9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('bjhDbVZmK2F2ZUE9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('b2dRTjVWNGhWbWM9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('QVdpNWxNMEtQV1E9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('UGtXOU5ZcStLazA9')}}) Przemysław Rodziewicz
Gdynia
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('RlNOYnhwOWVreUk9')}}) Bartosz Wadowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('QzJPZWtQWk1yb009')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('U1dIRE1XdHYrRUU9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('bFZPaXJkYVljMU09')}}) Wojciech Bąkowski
Olimpin
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('UmxDL2thcGtQNFU9')}}) Łukasz Strzyżewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('N2VXUmhHU3ZsZVE9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('Wmg1MmRtbU94azQ9')}}) Łukasz Błaszkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('cVRmZVJHeUpLWFU9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
36.57
46 ({{getSeed('UmpERG83N1Q2S2c9')}}) Andrzej Mojsiewicz
Bydgoszcz
POL
35.58
47 ({{getSeed('emdjRnBmZXhsYXM9')}}) Jakub Buszko
Konin
POL
34.63
48 ({{getSeed('YmorZVV4UEVhekE9')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
33.73
49 ({{getSeed('ekk1WDJMTkRHUE09')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
32.86
50 ({{getSeed('RzdHRWtOT2FFRkU9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
32.04
51 ({{getSeed('T0ZBRE5WZ2ZQL2M9')}}) Michał Trydeński
Bydgoszcz
POL
31.24
52 ({{getSeed('c1NGNXZ0SXNqSlE9')}}) Paweł Kazimierczak
Bydgoszcz
POL
30.49
53 ({{getSeed('VXBoTzBoVkdvazQ9')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
29.76
54 ({{getSeed('cVFxRXhrRGVKRDQ9')}}) Marek Porowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
29.07
55 ({{getSeed('cEVZZHpzVDkrWnc9')}}) Michał Klawikowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
28.41
56 ({{getSeed('d0JlSlo1LzdQS1U9')}}) Jakub Drzewiecki
Tryszczyn
POL
27.77
57 ({{getSeed('TXVoYkdFaXJQSjQ9')}}) Maciej Kaczmarowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
27.16