Racquetsklep.pl SquashPoint OPEN

Data zawodów: 2013-04-13
Ranga: B2
Zawodników: 57
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZzZVcXlibnBCOXM9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('Y0ZGUnZ6Wi8rYXM9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('cFFSMHFzV1RISEk9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('aEFGeXpwS2JXT009')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('Z0ZRelBLNGJwK289')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('S3FhcWZMeVQyamc9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('bS8yQ0huenZNcEU9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('WmxEM050bGE1bzg9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('UHVJYlVsaVlLMms9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('eTdxNkk0RVFzQjA9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('WlE2Z0dMbkdzZDA9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('YUtpUWd3NXlCZmM9')}}) Jacek Dubrowski
Olsztyn
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('TERlMUtjMUZSakE9')}}) Jacek Maćkowski
Konin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('Lzd5bURJdzlnN009')}}) Marcin Korol
Bukowiec
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('SWdWOThXS1JMdjQ9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('S1cxZFhZdHAzMVE9')}}) Grzegorz Burczak
Mysłowice
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('dW5BZi9uS0VOMXM9')}}) Grzegorz Usczyk
Olsztyn
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('YVBFbE5DVDVLUlE9')}}) Wojciech Grupa
Bydgoszcz
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('Y2ZtSWVQSDRoakk9')}}) Dariusz Stanisławczyk
Gdynia
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('bDVJMlZmN0krVFE9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('WlgwNTlQWlFQOUU9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('MW1HRVVKd2J1QjQ9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('c053YkhQVUUxblE9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('SFNrSXdET1VjTGc9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('VlNXQ0R4ZDFUYkk9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('c1oyNU9KYThXR0k9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('OUo2SUFaWjdmTzQ9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('eGJLNGVERmZNVEE9')}}) Paweł Steinhagen
Bydgoszcz
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('SWROcHJMbU92Nmc9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('YkUwaG5NemR4bjQ9')}}) Marcin Smorawiński
Konin
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('bWFxdE4yeFlTTjQ9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('UWx3eGF1cS9SVEE9')}}) Bartosz Herman
Skórzewo
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('WU1BanpPSEZ1RzA9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('aksyZ0RJc09BalU9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('eFhTWW56eEtqZ3M9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('UWJwM2N4YUUzU0U9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('bm5penlDOWVmN2M9')}}) Przemysław Rodziewicz
Gdynia
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('Umk0Qk9PbVJjUk09')}}) Bartosz Wadowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('Vzd1SnhHQUxUQVk9')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('cUtZTDlBTUFGOFU9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('Q0R4VUphcDNwWWc9')}}) Wojciech Bąkowski
Olimpin
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('Qm5NWlNXUEdwaVE9')}}) Łukasz Strzyżewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('SThpQVVwbk1aeTg9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('NlJicVo3V1dZREk9')}}) Łukasz Błaszkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('ZHcwYTVsMnk4dUE9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
36.57
46 ({{getSeed('MlRTbTlwRjhENWc9')}}) Andrzej Mojsiewicz
Bydgoszcz
POL
35.58
47 ({{getSeed('Y1gxTnJrUEp4R0k9')}}) Jakub Buszko
Konin
POL
34.63
48 ({{getSeed('cDhrb0ZtR0Nhc289')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
33.73
49 ({{getSeed('RjdNeVFYWkhuNVk9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
32.86
50 ({{getSeed('WjJsZXBjMkxNcTQ9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
32.04
51 ({{getSeed('RFJZQUVQRStsVUk9')}}) Michał Trydeński
Bydgoszcz
POL
31.24
52 ({{getSeed('WXRaUm5kTGo2RVk9')}}) Paweł Kazimierczak
Bydgoszcz
POL
30.49
53 ({{getSeed('ZURmK3hYNWVsbnM9')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
29.76
54 ({{getSeed('SWFpRFovRnYzd1U9')}}) Marek Porowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
29.07
55 ({{getSeed('RzFSQXY4RjlRRkk9')}}) Michał Klawikowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
28.41
56 ({{getSeed('eTBzVEFHWno1ZUk9')}}) Jakub Drzewiecki
Tryszczyn
POL
27.77
57 ({{getSeed('WC83MmtLb1JWblE9')}}) Maciej Kaczmarowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
27.16