SquashFit Open

Data zawodów: 2013-04-19
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('L1BWdjJFYUNRbG89')}}) Maciej Stolecki
Katowice
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('TjA3R24rb1lOVG89')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('VEIxU3RCaGYwOEE9')}}) Bartosz Chruściński
Katowice
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('bENqMG5xQi82RDQ9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('UGIrWnJOY0RxbUU9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('b05QOXloNTArUkk9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('WElqeWdEUWdsL0E9')}}) Paweł Socha
Imielin
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('L0tpZStkWXF3WW89')}}) Marek Chojowski
Jaworzno
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('Y29wVzgwTUZ1WDQ9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('VERzNXc0NC9NaFU9')}}) Ireneusz Błażyca
Mikołów
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('NzgzWkZoMjNOYkE9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('c2dmVHk5WSt5SkU9')}}) Michał Sarga
Jaworzno
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('cXRQNFFCUmJIYUE9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('ZTRhZldzbEVxMUk9')}}) Mariusz Jędrasik
Katowice
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('SUVlZ1l2R2c4d1E9')}}) Łukasz Oleaszewski
Katowice
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('bkxGVGt0enVVcWc9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('cldFUE9uOHllTXM9')}}) Dawid Stysiak
Katowice
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('enFGbitEOWFvWlE9')}}) Adam Wosik
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('eWZKa0NSY2FybFU9')}}) Sebastian Przybylski
Katowice
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('NUtjVC9MZXpqcjQ9')}}) Katarzyna Drewniany
Katowice
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('SkIwQ0NDNE5VRTQ9')}}) Michał Bara
Mikołów
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('N29VOUhoVGVtWmc9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('Qk9PRGpRREttQ289')}}) Sebastian Mucha
Katowice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('VnZVYXl6OUlrOVU9')}}) Wojciech Kroker
Katowice
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('VFNLbW5BMTk2TU09')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('d0ltYmdZWFZtUEk9')}}) Maciej Radwański
Katowice
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('ZVJsR0t6T2VkS1k9')}}) Paweł Urbańczyk
Katowice
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('YkE4cGl3R0VsUk09')}}) Anita Kolano
Sosnowiec
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('NXViREtkdWFyZVk9')}}) Arkadiusz Cisłowski
Katowice
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('a2tMM0xLbkpxaDQ9')}}) Marcin Kolano
Sosnowiec
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('U0pnZm9JTElJOEE9')}}) Jakub Kruszyński
Mikołów
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('VWl1S1NiVkVTek09')}}) Katarzyna Krzeszowska
Katowice
POL
19.86