HARMONIA SPA

Data zawodów: 2013-04-26
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WlVJdDVUVnNMdlE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('T3Z5ZzNGNUtIaGc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('WlAyUjVqNEViNDQ9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('d0d5QnVqVFFXS1k9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('NCtPRjQwZ3dFSDA9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('OUVkMUIvcWloQ2c9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('OTlkSHg3Z3NBVW89')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('MTdDOU9JbmhMcmM9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('amwzYmIxUWhoRWc9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('OWNOUjUvSGNCVEU9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('bFpZaFpiUVpTeFU9')}}) Kacper Owsian
Poznań
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('N2w4NFEvcHZhYjg9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('MVRtUU1uVE1jaEk9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('bDh3NlVYLys3Slk9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('K1NzM0xLN01zaU09')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('b2hIZjg3TFB6bWs9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('d1VsWmxEd3JtekU9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('VVFlWmYxZ3BzRlE9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('blI5OFJwU2ZuM289')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('LzhORVlRVnhVUzg9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('TmkxQUt3YlBpRFk9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('dHpGZjMzK2JzOGs9')}}) Michael Hade
Poznań/Perth
AUS
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('M0gxRUFvKzJuYlU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('Q2V2SkV2Z2tMMFU9')}}) Paweł Adamczak
Poznań
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('cFVtY09RVnV4aTQ9')}}) David Tyson
Warszawa/Surfers Paradise
AUS
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('NnlWci8yNjZrV0E9')}}) Joanna Małyszka
Poznań
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('dVRRVm8wcVN2Mjg9')}}) Tomasz Matukiewicz
Lubsko
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('YlpJVEgvWjRmTWM9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('VVhQM2FNOVBBVVk9')}}) Łukasz Meller
Luboń
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('YUhqSEV4QTVHZ3M9')}}) Bartosz Herman
Skórzewo
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('VzRKb2hkMkx1NUk9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('WUt3Tlk3NXhTeTQ9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('WmlLdis2S0NWOHc9')}}) Wojciech Górny
Poznań
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('LzNGeVFMZ1gwYVE9')}}) Piotr Nowacki
Poznań
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('UVNqVm9pMmFtSEU9')}}) Adrian Środecki
Poznań
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('SGxldk9yVzJCL289')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('UTVWc043SkNnWnM9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('by9UZzJZYWwrRms9')}}) Radosław Suwała
Poznań
POL
44.92