HARMONIA SPA

Data zawodów: 2013-04-26
Ranga: B2
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UllRR3gvMVV4YjQ9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('bGJmRTR5aWRZcVU9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('ek03SktkV3YxWTQ9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('MTQ1M1JkZXZqQVk9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('RVJiS2dsZTBNN1U9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('VW1mb1BCaEpQYmc9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('bEFONW0zN0J2M0U9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('ZVZrQmRxejlNKzQ9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('QzlicEpLTVJLNFU9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('eXRDalR5MUpuMGc9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('d1RhZExVZkxoR0k9')}}) Kacper Owsian
Poznań
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('elRLeWFyVHJ0bk09')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('MVZEUU9QNWpRdjQ9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('Nm5vWWlvaHp0Q2c9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('VkJpZFZacU4yalk9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('ZW1lWmZ2eWxqeHM9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('ZnRKak56QUhIcGM9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('RlRaa29kZ05COTg9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('ellad2NhblhxUGs9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('WkdFbVI1Tm5zUHc9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('aDZKMy9OVDdJV1E9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('MEQwNDllamxmWWs9')}}) Michael Hade
Poznań/Perth
AUS
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('a1I1OHZRUmZaQW89')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('ckJ6eERlVDRlOEU9')}}) Paweł Adamczak
Poznań
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('U3V5M3NaQnRNKzA9')}}) David Tyson
Warszawa/Surfers Paradise
AUS
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('TURIL1dZalI4WGM9')}}) Joanna Małyszka
Poznań
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('dGZDTXRwNUhPb1k9')}}) Tomasz Matukiewicz
Lubsko
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('RnFIOWNONWo4K2M9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('NE5JWWlIa1Z4U1U9')}}) Łukasz Meller
Luboń
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('b0NRN0JFaUpJbXM9')}}) Bartosz Herman
Skórzewo
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('U2MrT0NlRDliNUk9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('ajZCV1J5M1NNZGs9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('M0ErZkZDV01PZUE9')}}) Wojciech Górny
Poznań
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('M29IV3FiN3JENEU9')}}) Piotr Nowacki
Poznań
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('ZExDS2FaNkt1Zms9')}}) Adrian Środecki
Poznań
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('ZjErd2ZBN2pteFU9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('Z1lyN1B2RHZzYVk9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('dXNMQ3dCdm1oS1E9')}}) Radosław Suwała
Poznań
POL
44.92