Saturdays by Robert #10 - Racquetsklep.pl

Data zawodów: 2013-04-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NUxOa1JickwvRTQ9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('YUZGVjZKemo3UTg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('dnVZM1J0RGYyV289')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('cWNVcGhEQlRyR2c9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('a05WWDJRdGFzWXc9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('ZmdBcURDV0xRck09')}}) Kacper Owsian
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Wkg3YVhaeEtZMTA9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('WTc0QkR0UGNKNjQ9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('aEw3d0FFeHl4Uzg9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('eUlPem9GOUM4K0U9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('NFIrTWhOUDRyY3M9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('RDE2MGZ6cFdaUm89')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('OExKZ3pkdGdlWnc9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('ZmR3akc0dk5Mams9')}}) Robert Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('d1RGWXVkNUlFdDQ9')}}) Cezary Kusy
Szczecin
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('YWVaUkNKbkdoL1U9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('eGNhZXZlZFRRTzg9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('SWhhbmF6WGZTbk09')}}) Wojciech Górecki
Dobro
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('YXhadjFmY2pLbm89')}}) Piotr Andrzej Lewandowski
Szczecin
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('RFlYWm1zM2RwSjQ9')}}) Łukasz Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('VVB1THBDSE5qYVk9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('VXllQVQ1SUxGWEU9')}}) Łukasz Myszel
Szczecin
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('djY1OFEwaUVEcTA9')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
Szczecin
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('Z012T1YwK0YyazA9')}}) Radosław Szukalski
Szczecin
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('eElUMXo4TVJaTlE9')}}) Krystian Karwatowicz
Szczecin
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('M3BRQ1ZKbytSSFU9')}}) Michał Niedziółka
Szczecin
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('TDRXNFpVNlQrUkk9')}}) Rafał Chabowski
Szczecin
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('ZkFCSnZoZG9QVjA9')}}) Radosław Kanarek
Szczecin
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('T0xIN1c2YlRRbnM9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('SXRrMmNqV0h6K1E9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('Q0lYMWNlcG0rL1k9')}}) Remigiusz Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('U2R6NzFaWStWTUE9')}}) Jacek Szukalski
Szczecin
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('UEFqVVN5dkJMTU09')}}) Adam Saganowski
Szczecin
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('RGtrRy82dThpR009')}}) Przemysław Gapiński
Zielona Góra
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('cXQvMTlyRHdKK2s9')}}) Krzysztof Michalczyk
Szczecin
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('L2FndjRBVGVrTzQ9')}}) Michał Konarzewski
Szczecin
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('WElETlk5SEVQTFk9')}}) Patryk Cieśluk
Poznań
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('NDllRWZtVXdPamc9')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('NG9WLzlQZmJ3Rjg9')}}) Waldemar Kaufman
Szczecin
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('QWxKdHZ4VlRLa0E9')}}) Jacek Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('WE81RDFMYmc4Q2M9')}}) Jacek Reszczyński
Szczecin
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('K0ZqQi85djdrd0k9')}}) Marcin Benicewicz
Szczecin
POL
46.33