I'm Fit Turniej Kwietniowy

Data zawodów: 2013-04-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WXE5YkR6OGVFMlE9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('amR5T3hod1Y1Ujg9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('VWFxTlNIZlNKaDg9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('SU5ISE1xeUQ5NVE9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('QlBMT2ljWFo5bDg9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('SXVlWkVRc3FzMFk9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('YmZxK1RUeG5KcEE9')}}) Tomasz Czyszanowski
Łódź
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('c0djeGlLQUlzZkE9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('SXJhMzU5QlNoWVE9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('RS9KK2lDTnl6c0U9')}}) Mateusz Cłapa
Łódź
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('dnVvTElBaFVRbG89')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('MGpXU1cxQzZPanM9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('UXc3Y1JrSHZkWk09')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('Y0FqZlJzcGxmRGs9')}}) Marcin Korol
Bukowiec
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('Zkd2VDJYVnpmb0U9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('NHZvVjdSSmxpRDg9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('OXp0emJ4d01qenM9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('QVFkdkNTZVE3VEE9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('ak9lc1lTaEpjSTg9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('aEpkR2hZNXB6OTg9')}}) Piotr Zdzisław Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('R01qM3VjT2dyMGs9')}}) Jakub Wilkos
Zamość
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('MnBFNVZDWXVhSHM9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('dis4UEZNZUZGbzQ9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('S0V4dDU4YjRRYTQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('QTBaTmpJR1gzaFk9')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('R1lqNzNQckVtRUk9')}}) Aleksandra Miler-Podgajna
Lublin
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('b3pwcWp3VVB6NVE9')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('eUR0dXBJalB2d0k9')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('MXFBK2FzMjQweDg9')}}) Paweł Krzywicki
Lublin
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('SVM4V2dtL1R1L1U9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Łódź
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('cnN4QWlrb01TV1k9')}}) Andrzej Lulkowski
Łódź
BLR
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('QUdCRkVRamtMR2c9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('N3VDV25GTW9McXM9')}}) Dietmar Dahnen
Łódź
GER
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('QWZqY0tVYW5EYkk9')}}) Krystian Kolasa
Łódź
POL
51.06