Amatorski Turniej

Data zawodów: 2013-05-04
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aDBHVmxKaGNQNkE9')}}) Michał Szymczak
Wałbrzych
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('UldpU3Z4Y0tLOEE9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('QUxUK0RUemFLRUk9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('ZWsxTUo0ZTVQRzA9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('WVBvS0lINEdtZTg9')}}) Andrzej Kisilewicz
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('TTlKZDU4c25lZlk9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('WE5mUlhDTmJRMmc9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('RnZ4cGpPQUhyTVU9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('dUpyU20rR1hBTEk9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('djdmamdHZTc0ZXc9')}}) Sylwester Jędrysiak
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('b3pXQ0swd1V6YkE9')}}) Marek Nowakowski
Ostrów Wielkopolski
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('cnFEVFFWTHZrN1U9')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('M09BbmRIWnRXSGs9')}}) Radosław Skubis
Bolesław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('QmhSWWpTR1JxZUE9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('TkQ0V0I5ckZJOVE9')}}) Paweł Piesiak
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('U1JlbWVzRWxvMVE9')}}) Łukasz Gurdak
Wrocław
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('RTR4eDAxeUlKY3M9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('dmJRZ1RtT2plUlk9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('RUtTNTE4dUpDV0E9')}}) Jacek Bieżuński
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('aklERW80VS9MK3c9')}}) Radosław Gref
Świdnica
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('QURVcElwSUd3YTA9')}}) Piotr Sobczyk
Warszawa
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('WmIwTDYvUng4RHM9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('bUNqS3BsWkNkeG89')}}) Damian Rejczak
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('dGZkQ1R2Ymw1NDg9')}}) Michał Gaber
Jelenia Góra
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('a3dnNmFjOE1CdGM9')}}) Gaweł Konefeld
Wrocław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('NTR4SUhzUmhYMzg9')}}) Wiesław Zubiel
Bolesławiec
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('WEt5YmhKWUNWMlE9')}}) Dariusz Michalczuk
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('UCs0UUFESHlobVE9')}}) Krzysztof Orłowski
Przytoczna
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('K05JcEc2Y1NrYVU9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('bytuS2VoTnhGQU09')}}) Rajmund Śledziński
Bolesławiec
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('YXY2U21EK3IzeDg9')}}) Maciej Konopka
Wrocław
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('YkdsWEVZRUJVdVE9')}}) Mariusz Misiuna
Środa Śląska
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('aHF3TytnenFWUzQ9')}}) Ryszard Murzynowski
Wrocław
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('ME1MUDBCcGMralU9')}}) Sławomir Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('TlVEZjZQZVBLeVk9')}}) Oscar Herrera Granados
Bierutów
MEX
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('eUtDcW5iNndNZEk9')}}) Rafael Rodriguez
Wrocław
ESP
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('NzY2aENaZ0xlRzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kłos
Wrocław
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('S3RMQmN6eG1rSkU9')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('WkpLT09WT25oMjQ9')}}) Maciej Blum
Iwiny
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('OUtPbjdrNWlzVHM9')}}) Błażej Różyński
Środa Śląska
POL
15.36