Dunlop Squash4you

Data zawodów: 2013-05-05
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NE85Z0NMVy90NFU9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('WFZXNTlJYm5mT3c9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('eGNaL3pZUE9wTlE9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('eTBYZXhnVUI5dVU9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('WVF5YWdDVUV4c3c9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('OUJUcWR2TWRQQ2s9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('dmdWT2RpenpEZVk9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('NHNDMnduR2hjOTg9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('U1RkekNpYzh6M3c9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('c2hMNm9NVU5pNkk9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('aDE0bXQ4QWt1WTQ9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('U2t5ZGsrMlFHU1U9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('dDdEc2FuUG9JODg9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('MFBPdHVGRHBWdlU9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('VjYvQnZOL1FVNHc9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('Y1dENTljb29sekE9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('UGVVNXI1aEJQeWs9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('QWk1bk9JeFdpeU09')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('S2pLTzFGRzRPbFk9')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('RnIvazFCR0lsYUE9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('V0hvQjNNTmxEc2s9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('ZFg0dDNjSGFacDQ9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('VjJWeDBmOWhpKzQ9')}}) Jacek Suchowolak
Szczecin
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('UnRIR1haaHJIdjQ9')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('VUVQaTRlRU82Wnc9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('WnVQclV6M1VKVWM9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('UkhDaFRtZjhjK0E9')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('djlOQWZncVdzY289')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('S0VOY2UwS09FWUU9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('MHp1UnMrVkNTdUE9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('TzkxeEpPVkJ1dGc9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('ZVR5YWlQdzhIU289')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('M09BSzAyRmkvdjA9')}}) Michał Dąbrowski
Kraków
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('RFJsRnc2ZDUra2M9')}}) Jan Bulanda
Rzeszów
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('ZWJETGdYUG1nSmM9')}}) Grzegorz Brożek
Zielonki
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('UUZjdUxvQ2wvd009')}}) Michał Lackosz
Kraków
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('S096WWNyWjBHSDA9')}}) Krzysztof Tokarz
Kraków
POL
53.93