Printdream.pl Squash Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2013-05-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UE9jaDdSbytkd289')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z3h2MS9WdnU3eFE9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('RERPSW5ubGpjWUk9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('TmxKZ2lOMkdKcU09')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('aXVTQm5GV1RvNzg9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('aXJOMG05d1JvUDA9')}}) Mateusz Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('UmFkYWp2SXRwUjA9')}}) Maciej Matusik
Szczecin
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('ZW5iaHo3eXo2VGs9')}}) Robert Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('RFpKMWhpOEVaSFE9')}}) Cezary Kusy
Szczecin
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('clpJenFEWGt6Nzg9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('RHU5L0ZEYzkycDg9')}}) Piotr Andrzej Lewandowski
Szczecin
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('bXJLNnlLQnpMSFk9')}}) Artur Mozolewski
Szczecin
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('Vjh6WmhBOGxsaEU9')}}) Łukasz Myszel
Szczecin
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('SktPLzJOL0NsTUk9')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
Szczecin
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('SmZxU0Q5UkIvNDQ9')}}) Mirosław Skrzyński
Koszalin
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('RldoVnNnZTFtbVk9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('S1VwcmtEM0JkMms9')}}) Jacek Suchowolak
Szczecin
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('WkxPSGZrN0FqbHM9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('QWhsaERpZnJZRzA9')}}) Oskar Borkowski
Koszalin
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('WkxyMkJEenppT009')}}) Krystian Karwatowicz
Szczecin
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('L2YrUGx4dDQ5K1k9')}}) Grzegorz Lato
Szczecin
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('aGZpMnRuSHNESmM9')}}) Michał Dymel
Szczecin
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Si9INEFYaDd3M1k9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('TTV3aFVWUHFIRkk9')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('Zm4wSGlqNE0zNU09')}}) Marcin Goduński
Szczecin
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('WDdiTndYS3JkelU9')}}) Anna Drygalska
Gdańsk
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('UndDZzcvWjNqUVE9')}}) Rafał Chabowski
Szczecin
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('NFVtN3Jta2VxVFU9')}}) Małgorzata Bednarek
Szczecin
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('Ylk2bWtRVzczeFk9')}}) Patryk Cieśluk
Poznań
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('MXhrQ05GU2pjS1E9')}}) Tomasz Rewiński
Szczecin
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('SSs5dWJldjBJZDQ9')}}) Bartosz Wezgraj
Szczecin
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('WjFTQjc2ak9EbjQ9')}}) Łukasz Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('SWRBd1VHMkFrTEk9')}}) Artur Szczurowski
Stargard Szczeciński
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('WE94dmo0cm9XMHc9')}}) Filip Wilkowiecki
Ładzin
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('YithNW5iaDZPUVU9')}}) Bartosz Birkenfeld
Szczecin
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('cGdvWnoraUVZQmM9')}}) Rafał Jakacki
Szczecin
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('SzdNdDU2N3FHNzg9')}}) Piotr Dowlasz
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('OFZKK1BjMjZsb3c9')}}) Krzysztof Bobala
Szczecin
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('K1FxREo5eFNhaU09')}}) Sebastian Matecki
Szczecin
POL
50.68