AGROBEX IMP 2013

Data zawodów: 2013-05-23
Ranga: IMP
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZXBjeDR2bnBpQTg9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
1200.00
2 ({{getSeed('cFl2djlRTGhja3c9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
995.69
3 ({{getSeed('VDl2WDBoZlgrc0U9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
890.63
4 ({{getSeed('VUJ6emhFL0Y2QjQ9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
818.30
5 ({{getSeed('UE8vMS8rMyt4RFU9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
761.95
6 ({{getSeed('Z2tzYXRkR0QzZEE9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
715.06
7 ({{getSeed('ODluQVA1d0l6eGs9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
674.51
8 ({{getSeed('ZnZQZTJaYTR3aVk9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
638.54
9 ({{getSeed('YmNScU96ZG91Mlk9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
606.10
10 ({{getSeed('SW1rMXNackk1eEE9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
576.50
11 ({{getSeed('aThDU0U0MGlSS1E9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
549.25
12 ({{getSeed('eitvTHdXNGFOOE09')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
524.01
13 ({{getSeed('TVdsbTJZS1RKQjQ9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
500.51
14 ({{getSeed('Y1RITG5Takw5WVE9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
478.55
15 ({{getSeed('Zk5rdUV3VkZIdm89')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
457.96
16 ({{getSeed('UXFaWVFmdDRtZlk9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
438.61
17 ({{getSeed('Z0l0Z3JMbzRzZWM9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
420.39
18 ({{getSeed('TDRLWkFvcTBncDg9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
403.20
19 ({{getSeed('V0grNGg0VnFPbW89')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
386.96
20 ({{getSeed('TWx2VHJvYy9BRk09')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
371.60
21 ({{getSeed('bXdpdHBsQlRvQ1E9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
357.06
22 ({{getSeed('bllzWG1UVG9oNlk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
343.29
23 ({{getSeed('UWFKM1FNazJiWEU9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
330.22
24 ({{getSeed('aXhqclZ6ZHRHa3c9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
317.82
25 ({{getSeed('d0hXNi9NYjVzTmM9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
306.04
26 ({{getSeed('MUdxNDlWSXlzOWM9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
294.85
27 ({{getSeed('cFR2RFArRW5lNW89')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
284.21
28 ({{getSeed('VWJxQmM4Mmt4cG89')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
274.10
29 ({{getSeed('OFZHbkx1U1pEczA9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
264.47
30 ({{getSeed('ZTZWN3J1TS9vaVU9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
255.31
31 ({{getSeed('WUo2ZEFaZ0tXNkk9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
246.59
32 ({{getSeed('Q0tNNWJ6Vk5mSVE9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
238.28
33 ({{getSeed('V0lUTmtObDBSKzg9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
230.37
34 ({{getSeed('d0h4aU1tYXJXMFE9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
222.82
35 ({{getSeed('ZzJocGNvQXl6QTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
215.63
36 ({{getSeed('RkdzVHh6Ym5uZ1k9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
208.77
37 ({{getSeed('YmpZczBpR3VOSHM9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
202.23
38 ({{getSeed('ckhYaVJTazJPSnM9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
195.99
39 ({{getSeed('SzU0N2Vma1c2UWs9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
190.04
40 ({{getSeed('NXdoQWZTTUVtdTg9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
184.36
41 ({{getSeed('cXF5alNuVTRqNzg9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
178.93
42 ({{getSeed('UnFZWnBGc2hLVW89')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
173.75
43 ({{getSeed('UUd4OEY0dThUbzA9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
168.80
44 ({{getSeed('UXZiMlFBYmZyWEk9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
164.08
45 ({{getSeed('ZEJMRW83bDMwRW89')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
159.56
46 ({{getSeed('bW1TTDlHTVhTTHM9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
155.24
47 ({{getSeed('NnpJL0xzUEpUN0E9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
151.12
48 ({{getSeed('ZWltaW5NclBGTlE9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
147.17
49 ({{getSeed('WWZPbDAzQzIxS3c9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
143.40
50 ({{getSeed('cXFuWGswM2FSMXc9')}}) Kacper Owsian
Poznań
POL
139.79
51 ({{getSeed('MlZGVkJ0Z0xXL009')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
136.34
52 ({{getSeed('NzVaZFVpRTBIKzg9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
133.04
53 ({{getSeed('UmNSZHVyM0tVNVU9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
129.87
54 ({{getSeed('eWZWYnV2OXUzM0U9')}}) Cezary Kusy [']['][']
Szczecin
POL
126.85
55 ({{getSeed('eExlSG5YcTJtc0k9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
123.95
56 ({{getSeed('WXRya09WSlJGL2M9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
121.17
57 ({{getSeed('T3lwWS91RTZRU009')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
118.52
58 ({{getSeed('dTJQcXRLWE96cU09')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
115.97
59 ({{getSeed('MG5jM3o2aW56L0E9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
113.53
60 ({{getSeed('R1BvdjdNN3pTeWc9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
111.19
61 ({{getSeed('NG1oY1c3SVJjL0k9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
108.94
62 ({{getSeed('cGw1aUFrTHVkV2s9')}}) Andrzej Borkowski
Wrocław
POL
106.79
63 ({{getSeed('alNucjZpeG9jT3M9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
104.73
64 ({{getSeed('RjlkRElLalpRSGc9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
102.75