AGROBEX IMP 2013

Data zawodów: 2013-05-23
Ranga: IMP
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aUREcWFpZWxWQ1U9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
1200.00
2 ({{getSeed('NHAxWGg2WFUzUDQ9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
995.69
3 ({{getSeed('RGdxRmpZdEF4T3c9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
890.63
4 ({{getSeed('dlA4bEpHdWF6Q2s9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
818.30
5 ({{getSeed('bVNweVgwQmRXUjQ9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
761.95
6 ({{getSeed('Q04zVXBTZVVEODg9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
715.06
7 ({{getSeed('UjJVTitsU1hWUXM9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
674.51
8 ({{getSeed('UjVRMUFTVnpNOG89')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
638.54
9 ({{getSeed('M1gxSXo2dXAwRU09')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
606.10
10 ({{getSeed('SS8weDF4T3N5TlU9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
576.50
11 ({{getSeed('N0RCVjFnOGcyL1k9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
549.25
12 ({{getSeed('VHI3c0s0M0NvMGs9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
524.01
13 ({{getSeed('bVhzMXBNVjF5NUE9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
500.51
14 ({{getSeed('ZXFIU3VucjhYRzA9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
478.55
15 ({{getSeed('bUYzelVsTDduZHM9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
457.96
16 ({{getSeed('UWNkc2lEL0lZTXc9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
438.61
17 ({{getSeed('SlV6aVRoTWNXL009')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
420.39
18 ({{getSeed('VUNqR01hbS9mSkE9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
403.20
19 ({{getSeed('YnY4M2ZQeVZyTUU9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
386.96
20 ({{getSeed('ZXhRR0xWMDVkU0k9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
371.60
21 ({{getSeed('ZmhKd1g2ZHB4VGs9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
357.06
22 ({{getSeed('bnRxZTdGcmFVSXM9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
343.29
23 ({{getSeed('eG15RmhVcDVOeTg9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
330.22
24 ({{getSeed('MUJ2OGwxVFg5L009')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
317.82
25 ({{getSeed('THhpdkZ6NUMyb1E9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
306.04
26 ({{getSeed('MUlOTEJyY28wZm89')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
294.85
27 ({{getSeed('VGRrY2h3N2p3bnM9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
284.21
28 ({{getSeed('UUtTQVdDSVdBUmM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
274.10
29 ({{getSeed('elkzQ0lOOXdkNTA9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
264.47
30 ({{getSeed('L1h0Rk9oTkhDR289')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
255.31
31 ({{getSeed('b3BMV2JRNmVPSE09')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
246.59
32 ({{getSeed('MEZJaVNHY21QOWM9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
238.28
33 ({{getSeed('UXRIb3Q5UTUvOXM9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
230.37
34 ({{getSeed('ekVHaUF2dXRmWlE9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
222.82
35 ({{getSeed('OHdEaW1QNXV4NGc9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
215.63
36 ({{getSeed('SjdhU1RVQzBTZkk9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
208.77
37 ({{getSeed('cEwvNmZueC92VFU9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
202.23
38 ({{getSeed('Q05mYjQrYjlYelE9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
195.99
39 ({{getSeed('SUZzRHBmOUZmZE09')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
190.04
40 ({{getSeed('Nmk3QXNtM1FOQXM9')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
184.36
41 ({{getSeed('WGdTMStwVFdaQlU9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
178.93
42 ({{getSeed('Mm10cmo2ZVEvMjg9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
173.75
43 ({{getSeed('TkFCYjJNWkxNRlk9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
168.80
44 ({{getSeed('QzZvYU1hWkRwbkU9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
164.08
45 ({{getSeed('eE5NRWw2ZTkyZDA9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
159.56
46 ({{getSeed('Wk5vK0FlODBsTGM9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
155.24
47 ({{getSeed('N21nazRORVpPSDA9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
151.12
48 ({{getSeed('V24vajNRM0tXNGM9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
147.17
49 ({{getSeed('dS9ZZmFrNEh1NHM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
143.40
50 ({{getSeed('OWxHYjRhSkNMSU09')}}) Kacper Owsian
Poznań
POL
139.79
51 ({{getSeed('UVludjJpVXh2ekE9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
136.34
52 ({{getSeed('aVlrWHB0Y3ZmZGM9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
133.04
53 ({{getSeed('S2U3T0IrVVFMcEk9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
129.87
54 ({{getSeed('aUphWk5kMU5vaUk9')}}) Cezary Kusy
Szczecin
POL
126.85
55 ({{getSeed('cDFNSGs2K2NXNmc9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
123.95
56 ({{getSeed('bGJXemREVmFRS009')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
121.17
57 ({{getSeed('MWk5UWhNUmdwcGM9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
118.52
58 ({{getSeed('ZlZ4Sm9DMDRpVFk9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
115.97
59 ({{getSeed('Y2dzY3Y2WnV2WGs9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
113.53
60 ({{getSeed('YmhxL0J2NUpkenM9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
111.19
61 ({{getSeed('VjNSU3p3dWhhSkU9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
108.94
62 ({{getSeed('YlZUTzBEdFFWQTg9')}}) Andrzej Borkowski
Wrocław
POL
106.79
63 ({{getSeed('blVFZ2hUVk5HY009')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
104.73
64 ({{getSeed('M3RJVkQxZWM3M0k9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
102.75