Favela Friday Cup

Data zawodów: 2013-05-31
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SmpSYlRrMDhXNE09')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('K2poWFBKV1VqK2c9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('ZTcvdjZDcXJvWUU9')}}) Dawid Tomporowski
Katowice
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('ZzNFcnN2Y3cxdVk9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('bWdKNzRtZC9NWnc9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('ZWR3VnMxcUJiK2c9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('MWs0a0Q2UEJTNlk9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('TzBwRHphWVNDZkk9')}}) Przemysław Tyrka
Chorzów
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('ck1oRVgxd1ZzbVU9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('T29BVkRJcXZQZ0E9')}}) Michał Sarga
Jaworzno
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('OWEvQUhHNnpISkE9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('K3hGdVRlbFVtSVk9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('ODFqLzZGbWVZdkk9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('VmY5QXVDWXREemM9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('ZFVaY3ZxVlE1WUU9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('djZaZWtrRnFlZ1U9')}}) Łukasz Czapla
Ruda Śląska
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('bkhPY29EOW5qeVE9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('TDg3SmdGdFRSSFE9')}}) Bartłomiej Grzesikowski
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('eTFmdDk3VzBiS0U9')}}) Michał Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('UVl2dnJKUWF6ZkU9')}}) Marian Sokół
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('dEo3SDJvdmd4ZnM9')}}) Marcin Wykurz
Siemianowice Śl.
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('Q1R4M0dWRTBmUUU9')}}) Adam Wosik
Katowice
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('RTdSdkE1Q01kSDA9')}}) Marcin Burzyński
Knurów
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('WUg4bkVma3dTV2M9')}}) Robert Czajka
Jaworzno
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('UFlMeTFyam9Uc2c9')}}) Łukasz Szwarc
Katowice
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('cFRiNDNLUmx5QXc9')}}) Marcin Kolano
Sosnowiec
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('d1NIODJyK1cxbFk9')}}) Adam Fuchs
Katowice
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('b0xLRjJPcWN0WU09')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('Q1pNNUxycW5MWm89')}}) Tomasz Waniek
Katowice
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('emF3SDcvVDFFZlU9')}}) Arkadiusz Cisłowski
Katowice
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('ODhuTUV1V3JHajA9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('cm5ma3FmZlFvMlk9')}}) Maciej Mączka
Chorzów
POL
27.80