Scout Ćwiartka OPEN

Data zawodów: 2013-06-01
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('blRHWTRzU1RnUTg9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('c3NmYytkU2pHVmc9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('YW5BNE9JZE9FQlE9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('VTNyMGRRLzBXL0k9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('YWNCWThadkFRVjQ9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('ZnFGS1BVby95cWs9')}}) (D) (R)
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('OGQ3a01TeVFtNnM9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('YUdHKzIrZm9sRVk9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('aTVkZ2VvamdRRlU9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('Tnh5cFQzbHpkT1k9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('QlZ2Z0FKdlliOTA9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('SnpvYmp4ektsNDQ9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('VkJjZ29YUjJoMlk9')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('TEkreGYrUG5CK3c9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('QzRNenZKdDhCYlU9')}}) Marcin Mandys
Katowice
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('L0JGa0oyMXVKZW89')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('WTVkOEpoZ3l0cTg9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('TUJkVXZpSmpkNW89')}}) Feliks Kinkel
Bielawa
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('N1ZneUEvUUcxMlk9')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('U2UyZU1xQ0haNTA9')}}) Adam Cierpiał
Częstochowa
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('T0E0UFJwQnBWOW89')}}) Mariusz Kulczyński
Częstochowa
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('eXIwWEJIY0Ira0k9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('azhYOWZkQ2ROYW89')}}) Łukasz Karoń
Częstochowa
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('Zk4wZThkNUZib009')}}) Michał Stępień
Częstochowa
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('NERDSjV6TXJEVkU9')}}) Bartosz Chruściński
Katowice
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('MFF6Z1JTMWp0NG89')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('QXc4VFc3b1JSYms9')}}) Mateusz Chowaniec
Częstochowa
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('Vy9uS2M1ZEp1QnM9')}}) Adam Grewenda
Częstochowa
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('V0lkNVc4M2tLZDg9')}}) Mateusz Turek
Częstochowa
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('MzhHT05qTjI3Snc9')}}) Marcin Nowak
Częstochowa
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('QWwwS0ZodkhmdHM9')}}) Maciej Kniaź
Częstochowa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('emt0dTlsYmpmdDQ9')}}) Borys Rospondek
Częstochowa
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('YXJYSFRJUmE0ZWc9')}}) Konrad Sztajnke
Częstochowa
POL
61.43
33 ({{getSeed('SGpYdHNPdllSdlU9')}}) Aleksandra Wróblewska
Częstochowa
POL
61.43
33 ({{getSeed('cVhxTkpvU0V4TEk9')}}) Maciej Przudzik
Częstochowa
POL
61.43
33 ({{getSeed('MW4ybklwSFFIMHM9')}}) Anna Lewandowska
Bełchatów
POL
61.43
33 ({{getSeed('UDgvWWJRZWxwYTQ9')}}) Agata Bartolewska
Częstochowa
POL
61.43
33 ({{getSeed('VkFaeE1hTEtYYlk9')}}) Malwina Brzeska
Częstochowa
POL
61.43
33 ({{getSeed('YitKYk90OXJ6TzA9')}}) Sławomir Tomczak
Częstochowa
POL
61.43
33 ({{getSeed('Zyt1Um1mTWxUVWs9')}}) Zbigniew Zakrzewski
Częstochowa ?
POL
61.43
33 ({{getSeed('Skk4OVg2ZUcweVk9')}}) Ryszard Staniewski
Częstochowa
POL
61.43
42 ({{getSeed('dmlnVnMzRVRmQUU9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
46.33