Turniej Zakończenia Sezonu Squash Challenge sponsored by SNS Trading

Data zawodów: 2013-06-08
Ranga: C0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SWduVTZYOWFCY0E9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('MXR1eDdsbUFBRkE9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('eTJpM0luWFFWWGM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('anYxZWFReWN6aTA9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('OWZuVFYvUHlqZnc9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('T2g1MWlOZHhrOWc9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('UTZEN3l2ejlkYnc9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('L29sVFdmQXJMSTg9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('a2M3cWFYQ2hQV0k9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('Wko5NUFTN0c2T3c9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('djJiQ1k5Z1BVRmM9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('SGxZM1NtdGwzSHM9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('YUdZd3J3RkMwaEU9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('U0ZwL3ZSd1F6M3c9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('TmNxS0NrS2Y5bUk9')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('MTdLdTlZaTA3MlE9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('SklpbGlMeEt2djQ9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('cFlQRmtnMlRDS2c9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('RkxiYWhvTU9CSUk9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('L3d3MEZWU2JwNk09')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('Ukw3OGRqeUc2N0E9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('azV2OWJTUlRTczA9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('WG1JdUV0dXg3ZU09')}}) Tom Tusschans
Łódź
BEL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('NG9SK3B2R1lMLzA9')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('SEZhSlRvcm8vWlU9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('N3B1UmtJcmJEZzA9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('NTJ4b3h3aGhEMEk9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('aTlUM3NlT1Z3ZUk9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('WTZGTERHTmhNZjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('Q1JwTFBhZWdMV3M9')}}) Michał Kujawski
Łódź
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('NlBWa0xZSmdXTVE9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Łódź
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('SUhmaGg3MmMxNFk9')}}) Paweł Karawajczyk
Łódź
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('V3ZNemMxVkxLd3M9')}}) Maciej Dobras
Łódź(?)
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('MFlqWUJTKzdZclU9')}}) Marcin Talar
Łódź(?)
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('eENjcEFjOVhIc2s9')}}) Michał Ziemnicki
Łódź
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('S3lpYTBPWGphckE9')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
24.36
37 ({{getSeed('bEN6ZjI3TkpXZUk9')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
23.59
38 ({{getSeed('Vy9DSWNWRmx2bW89')}}) Maciej Zabelski
Łódź
POL
22.87
39 ({{getSeed('SHJ1RDU5YTFKZzA9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
22.17
40 ({{getSeed('ZTVENE1mZ0NMd1U9')}}) Sebastian Kośliński
Łódź
POL
21.51
41 ({{getSeed('TVgzMEI5ZU9qWFU9')}}) Piotr Kijański
Łódź
POL
20.88
42 ({{getSeed('YTNCZlJMby90UVk9')}}) Krystian Kolasa
Łódź
POL
20.27
43 ({{getSeed('eUVEamlHeHdSalE9')}}) Maciej Buczyński
Łódź
POL
19.69
44 ({{getSeed('RmtmekIyRDJlMjQ9')}}) Ewa Franczak
Bydgoszcz
POL
19.14
45 ({{getSeed('eWlWZ3FTaEJSZ0E9')}}) Andrzej Lulkowski
Łódź
BLR
18.62
46 ({{getSeed('VzdEcVk5S2lkNHM9')}}) Bartłomiej Pogorzelski
Piła
POL
18.11
47 ({{getSeed('OSt6YVl2OW5VYXM9')}}) Maciej Jabłoński
Łódź
POL
17.63