Turniej Zakończenia Sezonu Squash Challenge sponsored by SNS Trading

Data zawodów: 2013-06-08
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZUJ0eXNHcC9DeVk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('aDljMkFkT3B3VGc9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('dWpxcUtBeWJGNjg9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('QjlqMlhWaVhudkk9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('dUNkbVU5eDc4WFk9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('ZTdjQWlnNDJxeGM9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('ODB3bW1ybW9oWm89')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('bU0xTmNjOTg2SjA9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('NEZ2RURTNWgzemc9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('RUVBK0R6Mis0SmM9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('TGwwOElkRW0xeTA9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('eWsrMVFRVmNjcmc9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('WGpTSFQ0NUUrSGc9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('MjZYeTBvRVFGRjg9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('YlExdlIwdStaZTQ9')}}) Piotr Nowakowski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('OTVadlFWSkdhaDA9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('d0xMOUZicEpFdFk9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('N0c0dE92ZWJLV0U9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('ejFGU21YT050d2s9')}}) Bartłomiej Kazuń
Łódź
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('QUJCY1lNaDBnN3c9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('WUJnMStRcHk5bmM9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('bmdyajJOTldSV0k9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('YUErbThaZVM5a289')}}) Tom Tusschans
Łódź
BEL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('SmRTaUZJd1BwSHc9')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('eHQyUTR5WHdsWm89')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('UGJmS29aQVV6bTg9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('NHdpY0YwbXdERnc9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('TzlwUy9FVFVMV3c9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('RkExbTIzbGJFK0U9')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('aC93Q1hiNlZ0NGc9')}}) Michał Kujawski
Łódź
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('eWZicTMyZFUwMjQ9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Łódź
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('L0pxbDdlZjJDWmc9')}}) Paweł Karawajczyk
Łódź
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('Uk1aZ0Q2aFNzQVE9')}}) Maciej Dobras
Łódź(?)
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('cjkrZXdrWnpmRE09')}}) Marcin Talar
Łódź(?)
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('YmlPY2JRemNMSTQ9')}}) Michał Ziemnicki
Łódź
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('Y2R6cjY1RFdhd0k9')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
24.36
37 ({{getSeed('T0tjYldZTlFKZ2c9')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
23.59
38 ({{getSeed('a2xlWWJCUHk4Q009')}}) Maciej Zabelski
Łódź
POL
22.87
39 ({{getSeed('ZUNLUUZJbkwzbGM9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
22.17
40 ({{getSeed('UEZWNnRwQk9iOVU9')}}) Sebastian Kośliński
Łódź
POL
21.51
41 ({{getSeed('MklhWGhac1p4WnM9')}}) Piotr Kijański
Łódź
POL
20.88
42 ({{getSeed('Q0ovVHkwU0ZuTHc9')}}) Krystian Kolasa
Łódź
POL
20.27
43 ({{getSeed('aDhWZ0FzRUZlSms9')}}) Maciej Buczyński
Łódź
POL
19.69
44 ({{getSeed('cm84dERkYzVOdGs9')}}) Ewa Franczak
Bydgoszcz
POL
19.14
45 ({{getSeed('UWpySVgxbWorKzQ9')}}) Andrzej Lulkowski
Łódź
BLR
18.62
46 ({{getSeed('QWp3ZHBtcjN0QzA9')}}) Bartłomiej Pogorzelski
Piła
POL
18.11
47 ({{getSeed('dDRqTzBkanorU0U9')}}) Maciej Jabłoński
Łódź
POL
17.63