Karakal Squash Korona - urodziny turniej

Data zawodów: 2013-06-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z0xsSUtqdlZ0Zlk9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('bWYvbTM1SDAvOVk9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('V3lvVjFhcVdoT1E9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('NDZoWEFSQzlyQWs9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('MUhYMzJSSVFmbHc9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('S1hlVTFDd3kzMVE9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('TW1kQ1RueEpCRlE9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('eXFBNGpEWXhodHc9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('SHZKOXYwTmZ3R009')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('dFMvZW54WGtSZnM9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('VjAxeU43VTlDdGs9')}}) Dariusz Lachowski
Kraków/Końskie
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Y1Nkb0Z4V1lNdW89')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('Tkp2YUpWMTBXTjg9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('T1RYM0lvMHc3VnM9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('aDlaeWlmbXRybmc9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('ZkhhZ2ZoT0xEQkk9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('ZzVtS0ZiU2FrY0U9')}}) Szymon Głowicki
Kraków
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('T1dNelhIUVJaVjQ9')}}) Łukasz Kumański
Kielce
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('Y3psR3d5eHNYMzg9')}}) Krzysztof Gacek
Kęty
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('bmFybkNyckRvM3M9')}}) Sylwia Kotra
Kraków
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('VTMrWnZrVFBkR2s9')}}) Maciej Ciesielski
Kielce
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('cGdOUnFIQ0kvaWs9')}}) Grzegorz Pędzik
Kielce
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('QUxpeTd5blhpcG89')}}) Marcin Borzych
Piekoszów
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('UUs2b09IanplY1E9')}}) Bartosz Przytuła
Kielce
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('Nk9pR0l5Z3k1aDQ9')}}) Paweł Siatkowski
Kielce
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('TDl6WnpvYmc0VHM9')}}) Wojciech Bochenek
Kielce
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('M29NMGRFbFBIbTA9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('SXdYQXdLdlAyYXM9')}}) Tomasz Zdrojewski
Bliżyn
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('YlhHajFqNXB0RHM9')}}) Kuba Matuszewski
Kilece
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('R2NPZWN4UjkrcGc9')}}) Krzysztof Bochenek
Kielce
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('YjlIaExYeWFaRkU9')}}) Marcin Kołodziej
Kielce
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('UndoR0xVUjU0VjQ9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('SHIrR3MzOTdrWGM9')}}) Artur Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('blh6elZYbFdOTlE9')}}) Mikołaj Oettingen
Kraków
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('ZDRXR1Q3dktLN1E9')}}) Adrian Obarski
Kielce
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('aXM5ZnhBRUE2dFE9')}}) Aleksander Borzych
Kielce
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('aGt2OEExQVMrZnc9')}}) Paweł Trybulak
Masłów I
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('OUM3NkdWLy84am89')}}) Anna Kibortt
Kielce
POL
37.57