Nocny Turniej

Data zawodów: 2013-06-21
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NmVNSTlGeDVOSTA9')}}) Michał Szymczak
Wałbrzych
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('TVJ6WS81VkhsNlk9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('ZXJBUWlyZll6eXc9')}}) Łukasz Bartoszek
Oleśnica
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('SElEZUQybTI1MVk9')}}) Piotr Łabędź
Bojanice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('b1B4NGc0MitnaGs9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('K3h6amNabDJuOXc9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('VDUvQUhGcktKZGs9')}}) Damian Hanaj
Wrocław
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('WUs2UWFiSnRPZ009')}}) Marek Uszpulewicz
Opole
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('UkJrY0lqTGRIU0E9')}}) Przemysław Borowski
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('b3FiZWlEcFF5dkE9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('YmIyTTF5dkgwUEk9')}}) Andrzej Kisilewicz
Wrocław
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('NHk2dmQzOFBBcXc9')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('RXFYbFRnL3ZIa0E9')}}) Karol Kowalik
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('SFFJUG0ybXJZR2s9')}}) Sylwester Jędrysiak
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('WXpkUG1QT05Id1E9')}}) Marcin Żuchowski
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('bFdYQXZncXpSMEk9')}}) Daniel Szalbot
Wrocław
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('Ujk2RS9nU1RVYVU9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('b1dQTzUxQkFEQ1k9')}}) Gaweł Konefeld
Wrocław
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('OFBpaUJrQlJUNzQ9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('UFFvanRzc2FOQWs9')}}) Marcin Biegański
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('SGhtRm9GTCsxNkE9')}}) Damian Rejczak
Wrocław
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('ajd0WWpmaFUrTEU9')}}) Radosław Gref
Świdnica
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('LzZmUjcvYmxlU009')}}) Dariusz Wargocki
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('NzlVRWV1U0FYZ1U9')}}) Tomasz Pluta
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('cHpVUG8yOGtOTTQ9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('NU9Sc1ZNNzBFLzQ9')}}) Jacek Bieżuński
Wrocław
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('Rmc2WW00NERWSWM9')}}) Dariusz Michalczuk
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('WmNLOWJFa3Y1OVU9')}}) Piotr Olearnik
Wrocław
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('Rkl0ak5aSjFLQ0k9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('TXpCUTdtRDZINEU9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('UHN6WGJ2ZUVpaEk9')}}) Marcin Majchrzak
Wrocław
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('S1lCUU5HNUhqUzg9')}}) Tomasz Kania
Katowice
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('NTJzcVllZm9qcTA9')}}) Bogdan Homiak
Wrocław
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('MjhDdEJjczMvdjQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('VGNNNHlhNmhpRGs9')}}) Marek Kosterski
Wrocław
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('MElwWWtUTnZWOEU9')}}) Anita Zaręba
Wrocław
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('M24ybWtOcjdya289')}}) Wojciech O.
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('bkl4Zno1VDR5MVk9')}}) Sylwia Hamczyk
Wrocław
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('VXpNTWMyZGxROWM9')}}) Jacek Dobrucki
Wrocław
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('MDZIbGg3WHRUSW89')}}) Jacek Mikła
Wrocław
POL
15.36