Samsung Zone Open

Data zawodów: 2013-06-26
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UmNQQndwY0lFMzg9')}}) Daniel Poleshchuk
Ramat-Gan
ISR
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('RXBObVBqcDlGdkk9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('cC9MRHdIbnluWkE9')}}) Michael Sorochev
Szczecin
UKR
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('RmtOOTdialhuMk09')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('bnl2djlvQ2hzUnc9')}}) Ido Burstein
ISR
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('c3VSM1ljWjh1OEk9')}}) Jacek Dziewanowski
Szczecin
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('azE0d3NTVnNKaU09')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('ZG5KNTU3blJZL2s9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('VXhSNEk4TG5QSEU9')}}) Yali Shas
Szczecin
ISR
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('Z0hhT3cxcDNrRFU9')}}) Piotr Andrzej Lewandowski
Szczecin
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('NHdub2ZKV3VGWkE9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('RmxmTUlFcUVrUEk9')}}) Artur Mozolewski
Szczecin
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('MnVySlZjeWFDc3c9')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
Szczecin
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('ZklyZUJYTmVVNVE9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('M0djTmUzQ2N1NVk9')}}) Wojciech Górecki
Dobro
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('bTJjekFVaitvYVE9')}}) Łukasz Myszel
Szczecin
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('Z3E2anVjY1p5T289')}}) Michał Konarzewski
Szczecin
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('NVVpSGhCMTFIQm89')}}) Michał Niedziółka
Szczecin
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('WWYyYmUxeGZEYk09')}}) Maciej Matusik
Szczecin
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('dENyekR5UUVpSDg9')}}) Adam Saganowski
Szczecin
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('R09HV1dzYytLZTA9')}}) Marek Różewicki
Szczecin
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Unpia2xVZUVHN3M9')}}) Krystian Karwatowicz
Szczecin
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('REk1enB6b3dHOGM9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('ZjIrUVgrcDl3L2c9')}}) Anna Drygalska
Gdańsk
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('TnVoVzQydTVjSkE9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('dytFbU8yU1dqOEU9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('Qzh6TkdZelVrNGs9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('eWFnaUZ0Z0ZGZzA9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('YmlMQ216cHdiVTg9')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('OG8wK2hOQkhRdXc9')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('VGlhVWdUbmRvbmM9')}}) Piotr Dowlasz
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('cWZsUEJtK0J1dDQ9')}}) Marcin Szopa
Szczecin
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('Nk4wTDcwd2FLVHc9')}}) Bartosz Swół
Szczecin
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('QXZHNngxSUR1c1U9')}}) Mariusz Caronia
Lębork
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('eVFwQU44cjl1QVE9')}}) Łukasz Scherfenberg
Szczecin
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('d1lqTWlXdThlMVE9')}}) Dariusz Bąba
Szczecin
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('QnhiZEpMTjZjNlU9')}}) Grzegorz Szubartowski
Szczecin
POL
53.93