Turniej B+ Summer Squash Tour

Data zawodów: 2013-07-13
Ranga: B2
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ajlQQm4xbFJmMkk9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('REJJSk9kOGJhSGs9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('NmVvNWhFdEFtRWM9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('WFRLZ0w0eUxNQXc9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('dkdSYnNJRElZTEk9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('SlR4MnovSk5yR2c9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('cmdkSXFKSUgwU3c9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('cEdVSTlwTDRlemc9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('Zzluemswd0tFejg9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('UjdCVlFNTm5DODA9')}}) Wojciech Szczeklik
Krakow
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('MWZCVEppTzg5dDA9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('TVZNWGNOY05Dek09')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('SXJ3Njd0cnZVbXc9')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('SE16K1JRWjZYUnM9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('aURDUkFmV055SU09')}}) Miłosz Wnęk
Kraków
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('ZVpheUNhUEVRK3M9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('bktWcjAydFZoZUE9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('bnRYRVZRVjVrSGM9')}}) Maciej Rumiński
Kraków
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('RjlsMzFaTmVtSGs9')}}) Krzysztof Stanek
Wadowice
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('UzE0MXNSWmF4eXc9')}}) Mateusz Szmidt
Zabierzów
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('N3hDZHNaUEE2UkU9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('d2kwYUJXUnRyaUk9')}}) Grzegorz Trzcieliński
Kraków
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('OE9ZK25HWEQ0RVk9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('eVdZbi9UZ0o0SzQ9')}}) Michał Gawlik
Kraków
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('dFd0eUJQbElSa289')}}) Alicja Ślipczyńska
Kraków
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('N1o5UDRUcVBSUTQ9')}}) Marcin Skiba
Kraków
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('ZVB0ek14YmdZVUE9')}}) Szymon Wadas
Wisła Wielka
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('SXJVU1VDZ1ZldEk9')}}) Kamil Domański
Wołkowyja
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('aFQvUjVkT0t0cFE9')}}) Jolanta Hawryluk
Zabierzów?
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('WlVHTFVPR1RRSEE9')}}) Tomasz Druzgała
Zabierzów
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('emlsS0s5OUZkZTg9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('UjhDTUNEbjlFUzg9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('YUVTQjMwTXF2UmM9')}}) Michał Woźniczka
Skawina
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('R0Z3VXByampXT1U9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('WEpYa0U2TEhwdlE9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Zabierzów
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('TVl3bmdxVzhYczg9')}}) Jakub Łapsa
Kraków
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('UHJxZnRFTEpXSWM9')}}) Leszek Siwik
Kraków
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('LzQ2R2YvM0JjU009')}}) Maciej Pałubicki
Zabierzów
POL
44.92