Puchar Lata vol.1

Data zawodów: 2013-07-19
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OXJxTGo4akR5Mzg9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('allpSGlDSGpHMG89')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('NE1DY2xCdkloazQ9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('c213N2hwVi9ScUk9')}}) Michał Machelski
Będzin / Zawiercie
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('OTRMd25SUGMzSVU9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('TWFTeHBaSkVFeGc9')}}) Marcin Kujawa
Sosnowiec
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('Q1lQbVhZL1VLMDA9')}}) Marcin Mandys
Katowice
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('VTJ0NEVBMkZMUUk9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('LzdSRUV6cnYzWE09')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('Y2JueXZiRytSNXc9')}}) Przemysław Tyrka
Chorzów
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('WHozdmg1UEFqcE09')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('YXBDaUN4aVhBckk9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('aEJEd0xON0JkYzA9')}}) Rafał Kujawa
Sosnowiec
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('MXRWVWozenJpNTQ9')}}) Michał Sarga
Jaworzno
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('V0MzMWRhbkxHWVU9')}}) Marek Chojowski
Jaworzno
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('eEE4TnZHRy94T2M9')}}) Jarosław Dzierżęga
Katowice
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('UWYySDhKdFlReEE9')}}) Jerzy Gulewicz
Kraków
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('eFFiSnQ1Y3JSd1U9')}}) Karol Labe
Czeladź
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('Z2l3UysxNXlCZWs9')}}) Tomasz Prokopiak
Gliwice
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('SDduRTkyYnF5anM9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('MW5hbFJmN2M5Ujg9')}}) Yair Bourlas
San Diego
USA
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('N1V2VnJzaE55Mmc9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('OGN3UFltM1pxdFE9')}}) Jacek Antosik
Będzin
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('NmttMFdkK2FBNkE9')}}) Marcin Ormianin
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('VkVDMHNmTjBDUFU9')}}) Adam Ignatiuk
Katowice
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('TXNXV3YyVXBhK2M9')}}) Krzysztof Suszyński
Będzin
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('UXFBLzBWTGs4S289')}}) Marcin Legutko
Jaworzno
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('US9wZUlPSUo5Vlk9')}}) Grzegorz Masierak
Łazy
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('bXYvbmhJaXpIN0E9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('Y28rd3h4anJzVHc9')}}) Mariusz Jędrasik
Katowice
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('MjY1RGtYL01idGs9')}}) Katarzyna Drewniany
Katowice
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('OGE0Rk5LRHAxT1E9')}}) Bartłomiej Grzesikowski
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('a21tbUNiTXlpN2c9')}}) Filip Kapral
Sosnowiec
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('am1zQXJ5dElYeUk9')}}) Tomasz Piotrowski
Tychy
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('Y0MxMkNhb0txdkU9')}}) Witold Pastuszczyn
Sosnowiec
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('bHpwdW9vRno5L1k9')}}) Jarosław Woźniak
Zawiercie
POL
24.36