Pępkowe Michała Szkudlarka

Data zawodów: 2013-07-26
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 62
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('czFKR2tvSnFxMjA9')}}) Przemysław Borowski
Wrocław
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('MXVIdThidWtGYkE9')}}) Tomasz Migoń
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('MTIvUURIQjlyRVU9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('YW9OQk10c2k5T3M9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('Z0RHQTl6R3VjTGc9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('RnZMQ25lVVYwTWc9')}}) Piotr Witek
Wrocław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('Q1E4NjI3eUs3RGM9')}}) Marcin Żuchowski
Wrocław
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('anVkbW9CSnNBYlE9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('UEtZbU1kZUdYeGM9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('OUs5S1pJckVXUTg9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('bEh2TW1YUFVsT3M9')}}) Marcel Benko
Wrocław
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('bzROckJibW91ckU9')}}) Mateusz Grzegorzek
Wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('MTZoNEIxOUlLT0E9')}}) Sylwester Jędrysiak
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('bzUzbG16eUVUK1U9')}}) Damian Hanaj
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('QStBZEV0SDZxT0E9')}}) Andrzej Kisilewicz
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('Z0xqaFo0Y1k3dFU9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('NXZqdWR2MTNvN0k9')}}) Marcin Franas
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('Z0JVSGNnTHdrUUk9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('cU9HdHl0SklFdUU9')}}) Jacek Bieżuński
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('U0RNUHR4czRrR2M9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('K2UwUUFxWmtsMWs9')}}) Seweryn Smolarek
Wrocław
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('Q3hveEJKWDdraDA9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('UU9wTGQ1SVFGVVk9')}}) Wiesław Zubiel
Bolesławiec
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('azdzaENnMmVOMEE9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('eWNUN1FOT3huNG89')}}) Radosław Skubis
Bolesław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('a2krV0k0VVhHOU09')}}) Piotr Łabędź
Bojanice
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('SExzeTlGK3BxM289')}}) Anna Żabska
Wałbrzych
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('YkNacnExa1lHcHM9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('OStJSUdNNlIwSE09')}}) Damian Rejczak
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('cmYwQkNoc2lNVE09')}}) Dariusz Michalczuk
Wrocław
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('ZitibFJWeDlWWlE9')}}) Marek Kosterski
Wrocław
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('RmtNQkwyeHJVN289')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('bWxOdHhSVWtoZWs9')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('Qmoza3I5SE9Ec3c9')}}) Wojciech Wróbel
Wałbrzych
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('Mlc4dUFmQjNYeWc9')}}) Adam Borowiec
Wrocław
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('M0owSjBqcTR1aGM9')}}) Grzegorz Kłos
Wrocław
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('OWVINDlLSVJGUVU9')}}) Bogdan Homiak
Wrocław
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('WlBxV2Y5bit3ZG89')}}) Dominik Sobański
Wrocław
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('bEJjTG80U0tBQVU9')}}) Kamil Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('OHdrUXkwcVhnOE09')}}) Michał Rutkowski
Wrocław
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('Q0R1N0VtMWY0MnM9')}}) Gracjan Gajewski
Wrocław
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('UEx1MmZJVE1QL009')}}) Kazimierz Dulas
Wrocław
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('UDVyajQ3VUhRNGc9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('SzlqZEdwOTNHMFU9')}}) Kacper Król
Wrocław
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('UXc3MXdvem1ieU09')}}) Bartosz Howorko
Wrocław
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('eHVuMWZhSWd5UkE9')}}) Anna Lichterowicz
Wrocław
POL
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('Uk0zMktWZkFva289')}}) Małgorzata Głowiak
Wrocław
POL
12.59
48 ({{getSeed('WHdhY1VSSFhrRlE9')}}) Arkadiusz Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
12.26
49 ({{getSeed('Vm40cDB4TGY1c289')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
11.95
50 ({{getSeed('MHdpRVlxbmlZbDg9')}}) Magdalena Zielińska
Wrocław
POL
11.65
51 ({{getSeed('bFZIa2hRcm9lcTA9')}}) Anita Zaręba
Wrocław
POL
11.36
52 ({{getSeed('Z3pHeFVpNVU5WlU9')}}) Sylwia Hamczyk
Wrocław
POL
11.09
53 ({{getSeed('b0o2NjZjNmtjUk09')}}) Przemysław Krysiak
Wrocław
POL
10.82
54 ({{getSeed('YlNnQzJOSkIwTG89')}}) Jerzy Stopa
Wrocław
POL
10.57
55 ({{getSeed('N2JKdzIwa2tJQXM9')}}) Izabela Buśko
Wrocław
POL
10.33
56 ({{getSeed('ZU1sMUorT21wV3M9')}}) Tomasz Pląskowski
Oława
POL
10.10
57 ({{getSeed('eUM0cnJ6Q0pwZkU9')}}) Kamil Gadowski
Wrocław
POL
9.88
58 ({{getSeed('alI1aHFDYU1rNkU9')}}) Zuzanna Kanafa
Wrocław
POL
9.66
59 ({{getSeed('L0R6SzBIUVZaZmM9')}}) Wioletta Havegeer
Wrocław
POL
9.46
60 ({{getSeed('TlhpcDlvZWYyUW89')}}) Katarzyna Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
9.27
61 ({{getSeed('L0UvNksrbnk0YnM9')}}) Joanna Deredas
Skarżysko-Kamienna
POL
9.08
62 ({{getSeed('NkdwOGhHTzZrSHM9')}}) Krzysztof Wiercigroch
Nysa
POL
8.90