Nocny Turniej vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2013-08-02
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('d1NOUUR1b2xnU1k9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('eHhjNU9UdmFoeTA9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('bW9OU1RlMDVPaEk9')}}) Rafał Tomkowicz
Wrocław
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('OEVBNGV5V3l3djA9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('MnVBNm5zRmhZWWc9')}}) Marek Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('aTBTYURJWEg3Z1U9')}}) Marcin Żuchowski
Wrocław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('WkoxY2ZKOEl4TTA9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('TmtGSmZSbDdPUmM9')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('Nmg5NzhDV1o1Ykk9')}}) Tomasz Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('MU9mTzhPQ3JPUzA9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('elEvT05OZU1HM289')}}) Piotr Łabędź
Bojanice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('NFJheGVwVGpLM009')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('ZzRDaTJkeDRlaG89')}}) Marek Kosterski
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('bmt1MW1xMkVJclE9')}}) Damian Hanaj
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('UkhnU29EakxjT3M9')}}) Łukasz Gurdak
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('cHN3RnI1VG13ZlE9')}}) Wiesław Zubiel
Bolesławiec
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('QXhhRUFlckUzWHM9')}}) Jacek Bieżuński
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('RXRQRmJsQmlmZ3M9')}}) Radosław Gref
Świdnica
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('RTdpZGhIVUxVRUU9')}}) Tomasz Jamrozy
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('NTltYTEyMWlYa0E9')}}) Piotr Garcarek
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('ZHBpWlp4blFpeUU9')}}) Sylwester Jędrysiak
Wrocław
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('SEFOaDF6emJ6aTg9')}}) Daniel Szalbot
Wrocław
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('NE14SEREcnhhQlE9')}}) Bartłomiej Jędrzejewski
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('Rmp5WU5hd1lpZW89')}}) Zbigniew Staroń
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('YWVwZ3lRNDh6Q2c9')}}) Bogdan Homiak
Wrocław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('NTh2bWtqaFlmcDg9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('eGF1aVJobEVOWEE9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('YnRwT2VYQlEzQkE9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('SCtFZjlzWlZIWGM9')}}) Przemysław Krysiak
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('S3dHalplMDFTQkk9')}}) Maciej Standziak
Kępno
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('T3gzVEI3WXZrbE09')}}) Kazimierz Dulas
Wrocław
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('UUlQZnB5VXR6SXc9')}}) Jacek Kuźma
Wrocław
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('dEp0ZWxUYUk4Wmc9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('L3dFS0QrdFdTaEU9')}}) Michał Kurian
Wrocław
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('YzNPbGYzM2xwR2c9')}}) Michał Bartosiak
Poznań
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('bE1yRzJ0TDdVZWs9')}}) Maciej Morka
Wrocław
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('dUpMckJIYlhuVW89')}}) Sylwia Hamczyk
Wrocław
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('eVduRHpoUXJSNVk9')}}) Magdalena Zielińska
Wrocław
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('bVk0N1RNRGVwenM9')}}) Małgorzata Głowiak
Wrocław
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('MW04eFowVTN0RzA9')}}) Anna Lichterowicz
Wrocław
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('eVZIY1BLSnhGeFk9')}}) Patrycja Duszyńska
Wrocław
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('aXY4VENqWExyZlk9')}}) Anna Watoła
Rybnik
POL
14.48