Marcin Ganczarski Cup - urodziny!!!

Data zawodów: 2013-08-09
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UFczUHlRY01xRGM9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('eTVKUGZvTmgwSmM9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('T1ZBR29XN2EyL3c9')}}) Radosław Gref
Świdnica
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('K0poTEdqdEQxZnM9')}}) Damian Hanaj
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('TnB2bThVdmlkd1k9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('eDFVeFlVTi9CQTQ9')}}) Karol Kowalik
Wrocław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('c0IxSlhNdUxWN289')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('d3QzVStkMklReXc9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('T3Awa1NsUmNVU2c9')}}) Marcin Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('Vm9PUlZiVUh6NDA9')}}) Tomasz Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('N2JHR1lDRVFiMG89')}}) Piotr Łabędź
Bojanice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('MXd3dHEvNUhkeGM9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('ekljNk9ndjBGSlU9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('aE1rb3BMK25yWWc9')}}) Sławomir Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('L3l5VFQ1T1BxekE9')}}) Artur Lechwar
Zielona Góra
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('RnhwYWxTSjNZSG89')}}) Marek Kosterski
Wrocław
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('RXBFTUo5amVwVDA9')}}) Arkadiusz Klimczak
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('emsvM2VxWDdpRnM9')}}) Kazimierz Dulas
Wrocław
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('T0FaSUJPTzNjaE09')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('NGZoWVFJVHN2RkU9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('NlprczFYN1R1SDQ9')}}) Marcin Majchrzak
Wrocław
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('Z2JXUncyMEM5cDA9')}}) Przemysław Krysiak
Wrocław
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('L1FIaE9jK3JwdUk9')}}) Kacper Król
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('MmdOOWlPakVGQzg9')}}) Aleksandra Małecka
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('cElETzdtVXhEdVU9')}}) Anita Zaręba
Wrocław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('RG9TT21pZCtXNzg9')}}) Daniel Szalbot
Wrocław
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('N2J6d0hEWFZTTEE9')}}) Tomasz Pluta
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('YVlkeGE1RkdFK1k9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('aVdjTUZGRTJWQmM9')}}) Magdalena Zielińska
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('aWRlZmd0SHZlMTA9')}}) Małgorzata Głowiak
Wrocław
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('RmlNeFE1VTlzL0U9')}}) Anna Lichterowicz
Wrocław
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('c3RzOXAwalVOS1k9')}}) Patrycja Duszyńska
Wrocław
POL
19.86