Turniej Klubowy kat. B

Data zawodów: 2013-08-16
Ranga: B
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WjZBaE5wVkJQWlU9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('cXgrZ0QxR0RwY2s9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('REdyMlkwRTBkSWc9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('VG1NK2lvVGY4Tm89')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('SFMzOWxBazVZSU09')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('eFBpWmNzQ2NrOVE9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('QkJWc0NhWi8wVWM9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('dEFtNUszVkczUWs9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('WXA0RE1kZWhJS3c9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('TE95QzhUczkyYTQ9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('bm5RM3JoRkV1Y1k9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('T1NESk5uWFN6Wk09')}}) Łukasz Olkiewicz
Poznań
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('SE83SzQ3SjM0NW89')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('V1BPQ3NwVHZaNTA9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('VHg2VExCRTI5V2c9')}}) Igor Dykyi
Konin
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('Vy95anI1QnR1cHM9')}}) Hassan Gul
Rawelpindi
PAK
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('NStuS28zbWV2SEE9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('MStkWDJ6VE9TaHc9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('VUxhWjcyYW5LTms9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('MFoybnczVzhzUG89')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('a3dibmZ6Wjhkd0k9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('a25ZOGhDQnRlNmM9')}}) Krzysztof Szymanowski
Szczytniki
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('ZldQaWJTRmpsalE9')}}) Mariusz Urban
Poznań
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('U3F4dFIrdmtqbFk9')}}) Mikołaj Szarafiński
Bytkowo
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('ZGFCaDVsTnJQUVk9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('Q0ppNG9ZdnREQms9')}}) Andrzej Ziółkowski
Szreniawa
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('aXd5UHA3d01Lbjg9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('azlnSkRyUURtMkE9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('QVkreXVPQk1PTzg9')}}) Jagoda Moczarny
Rzeszów
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('amVFRVlkTVpoRW89')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
39.36