Marina RacquetSklep.pl Cup vol.4

Data zawodów: 2013-08-24
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OUxJSnF0VGVvM289')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('VWFKOTk3bVBqUmc9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('ZkpDNDhiRFNudHc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('UlNncHRFYlg1MDg9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('cnlyU09rUzZHMHc9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('OFNvL2ZkM0VOUzg9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('THROSjQrL1hGQVk9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('N0dsUm51SHJxNVk9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('a2h0UTFkajFOSWs9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('VzFKbXVyYSs5TUk9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('eUdXcGhyMWU0WUU9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('YWRDbU4rN0I1R2s9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('NkVicit6a21ydHM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Tityc3BwemlEZDA9')}}) Artur Mozolewski
Szczecin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('K1dDNUp1ZDJhSnM9')}}) Krystian Karwatowicz
Szczecin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Q2xDU3pZRVlURzg9')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('aEd6UExrZHQzUTQ9')}}) Michał Niedziółka
Szczecin
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('S0JhTlBuRGxndEE9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('am51c2N0QW8wVGM9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('QXFTajFMRWRwS3M9')}}) Anna Drygalska
Gdańsk
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Q3VWdDR6dWpqeEU9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('QWxPU2FKR0VPb2s9')}}) Adam Saganowski
Szczecin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('T0xNTTdjZlVmT009')}}) Bartosz Birkenfeld
Szczecin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('bXBkZ0g3U0cwbUE9')}}) Radosław Kanarek
Szczecin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('TFpHQkNVeUtFcFk9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('SmJkODdaME5yV289')}}) Marcin Goduński
Szczecin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('VFdiM3M2M0NhNjg9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('OGlZVWd4S05Mbmc9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('OWRuQUEzdXdEeDg9')}}) Łukasz Myszel
Szczecin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Zm9Fa1hablp6N0E9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('V0RnWnZSR3FaU1k9')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('eVJXRDRnQWF6UVk9')}}) Tomasz Rewiński
Szczecin
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('YXZwanVvMWlaQ2M9')}}) Piotr Dowlasz
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VEtxUkhId2NEa3c9')}}) Jacek Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('ZFUyeDRXVFRteDQ9')}}) Łukasz Szóstak
Szczecin
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('akRTMzF5eTQvR0k9')}}) Adam Ansen
Szczecin
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('dGlzV1dmYTQrbDg9')}}) Artur Pietrzyk
Szczecin
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('SFprcnhSMEFoSzQ9')}}) Jacek Reszczyński
Szczecin
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('cXI2b2EzcU1jcW89')}}) Mirosław Halczak
Mierzyn
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('bWlEUFpsZk5QTDg9')}}) Artur Adamowicz
Szczecin
POL
56.08