IV Turniej Wakacyjny TWOJA APTEKA.NET

Data zawodów: 2013-08-24
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RTNROUZmTmZVaTg9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('NWpSVnRuK09ISjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('OWlwOUtOTW1jOEk9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('Vm1DeDI5dVNnN2M9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('YXdoK1lXcFlpa3M9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('Z090endKR0F5cnM9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('Sjd6Q1ZobDA1WE09')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('b3pWMTY1eGd1ODQ9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('ak0vQ3E0UzVTbXc9')}}) Krzysztof Januszewski
Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('eENYMGsxMmVFTUU9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('TmhyeU85V2ppeVU9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Z3RxR3huUjE3Snc9')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('cmE2WEpibFZJTGM9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('ck9ueEJ0amtLZ2s9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('QmRvTFFXMGxEYXM9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('d0IyTDdsTnljNzg9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('dnlhdHJ4d3hhWkE9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('Z1FCTnRkSXlraXc9')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('NGFITkJOR3lEejQ9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('d3N0VytXalpQd2s9')}}) Grzegorz Gago
Warszawa
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('K00rUkY2V0ZlNE09')}}) Bolesław Gidziński
Warszawa
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('cXpSMjBZelZzTDQ9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('NzNxRjdZaWIyZ289')}}) Daniel Bachan
Warszawa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('ZkNrZ05Nb1FxcGM9')}}) Rafał Barański
Warszawa
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('WVhCZ1BYeG1nNGc9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('eTVyMEM3TUg4T0E9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('c0JqY25RdXB2ZWc9')}}) Tomasz Śrótwa
Ciecierzyn
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('Z1VhOWFYUnFvVUU9')}}) Karolina Kamińska
Warszawa
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('NnNJK1hsYUhhV3M9')}}) Mariusz Pietrzyk
Warszawa
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('YVpMSlNuOGc4T289')}}) Paweł Klepacz
Warszawa
POL
48.93