IV Turniej Wakacyjny TWOJA APTEKA.NET

Data zawodów: 2013-08-24
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('anRIcnFCQnNyVmM9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('anVydFRFNzNIeXM9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('VStXVXdaclZWMVU9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('djA4NVlXZHdEbVE9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('QURqS2pKWXNLVkk9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('QjIwZHNHMW5NNXc9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('Qk9sT3NoaUdwVGs9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('alAvUnpZbjIvVjQ9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('TCtCT3dhdVlwTTA9')}}) Krzysztof Januszewski
Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('UEtZVXgvVG1XKzA9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('UEsrV2ZMd3JDbjg9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('KzBLMnJkT0p1b3M9')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('ZW1sNEJ3ZHgyY0k9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('Wnc5V1Uyckg1K1E9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('SnpVbmpETGIvbm89')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('TUNKZEFQekM1THc9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('OFVjYVlEdUVERzA9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('VEdRbGI1TXdDVTQ9')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('OU9xRkxla2h3Vms9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('WjMrd2dLaUhoWmM9')}}) Grzegorz Gago
Warszawa
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('Zi84VlhJMndwd3c9')}}) Bolesław Gidziński
Warszawa
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('Z3pxb2h4STNnRHM9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Ykl6aHA3cnlJUnc9')}}) Daniel Bachan
Warszawa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('YzRFSENIQ1V6UU09')}}) Rafał Barański
Warszawa
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('US81QVB6Q3FQWlU9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('akZUTU5hdjhLK2M9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('V2MwUGtpTjF2clE9')}}) Tomasz Śrótwa
Ciecierzyn
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('TlhENGpBL21lYjA9')}}) Karolina Kamińska
Warszawa
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('MTFGOWdTTlc5U009')}}) Mariusz Pietrzyk
Warszawa
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('aW51THEzbWltVWM9')}}) Paweł Klepacz
Warszawa
POL
48.93