Nocny Turniej kat.C

Data zawodów: 2013-08-24
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WXBZclFGMVZ0dE09')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('Vm40QkpTb21nNEU9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('dXUvTjZCa3VrRXc9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('TmtaV1Jra2ZnQ1E9')}}) Damian Rejczak
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('QzFHdGQ4WnplY2s9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('dTNrOW1lWkliMHM9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('cGZqdHQzUGpXS2c9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('anlnRzMzM2JkTzg9')}}) Dariusz Michalczuk
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('Lzh0Zk9QWGdCa009')}}) Adam Borowiec
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('MVcwVkNiWjQvc1E9')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('UXdNVm1LN0w5WTQ9')}}) Przemysław Bieroński
Wrocław
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('b2dyMEZYYm9JeTA9')}}) Marcin Franas
Wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('dFF3RVVMWVRxQVU9')}}) Daniel Szalbot
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('Y3Z0eTA0eGhMUVk9')}}) Michał Rutkowski
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('SXlxRHVDWUhEUU09')}}) Mateusz Haber
Domecko
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('aURsMS9RSW1DTlk9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('S0k2MTUreUNaVWM9')}}) Łukasz Kmiecik
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('ZEdQMG5BbVowVVk9')}}) Paweł Rohleder
Wrocław
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('dENVbk4xSzNCYkk9')}}) Krystian Malasiewicz
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('cDBQQWc1ZjJYVEE9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('SkpFR3ozcEwxWVk9')}}) Artur Wawrzyński
Wilczyce
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('emphdnVrQ0NCbDg9')}}) Michał Labut
Wrocław
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('TUZPNHlCSkErbHM9')}}) Magdalena Zielińska
Wrocław
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('VXNnallIdnR2UFE9')}}) Szymon Wnętrzak
Ścinawka Średnia
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('OW1jSTV4bDkzTzg9')}}) Michał Zarówny
Wrocław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('RzFMWFdnWW9HbDA9')}}) Marcin Deja
Wędrynia
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('d0pGL0JlZURKN2M9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('Zmd1Y01zSFEyZnc9')}}) Patrycja Duszyńska
Wrocław
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('QTR0bGl4Q0ZzYTQ9')}}) Jerzy Stopa
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('U0lBSkhWNmMzbFE9')}}) Anna Lichterowicz
Wrocław
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('aFhaN203cHYrUzQ9')}}) Damian Janiaczyk
Wrocław
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('N25GSkZkTU9FT1E9')}}) Jakub Ciesek
Wrocław
POL
19.86