Grill Masters vol. 3

Data zawodów: 2013-08-31
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eGhQOE5EM09kWFU9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('WlNkbjBHalN2TW89')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('UWVQa3I4SmNJYTA9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('TGNOWm5keVRsM289')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('MjhYRytyRXFaUG89')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('MlVyYnJIMGoveVU9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('UndOOUV2NDE5MTg9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('N2s0UEUzaERCYlk9')}}) Dawid Tomporowski
Katowice
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('di9oRHcwdVlPUUk9')}}) Krzysztof Janiga
Sosnowiec
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('QTFPdEVMbU5Lanc9')}}) Marcin Zaręba
Czeladź
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('VkZoUnkxK3JveVE9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('UWJlYjdORGFjTzg9')}}) Robert Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('ZkhKZkE1OFhDMEE9')}}) Grzegorz Burczak
Mysłowice
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('Vk85NVl0QU1qREk9')}}) Marcin Kolano
Sosnowiec
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('VFM0NHNhOTNtaHc9')}}) Andrzej Kortas
Będzin
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('K0FJNnRxeEJKSFk9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('TmhWQ2d4V0Q2WkU9')}}) Adrian Pytlik
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('NFhEbVdlOHhQVjQ9')}}) Jacek Antosik
Będzin
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('bGF3cWs5b3pWUGM9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('UWtRQ2Uva0hEekk9')}}) Tomasz Majcherczyk
Sosnowiec
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('U2JPR2h5NlB2U1E9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('dXpiMkRGeGlTbm89')}}) Justyna Ginko
Ruda Śląska
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('OVdiKzd2M0pYenM9')}}) Magdalena Patas
Chorzów
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('TncwL1JqdGgvQTA9')}}) Bartosz Suchecki
Sosnowiec
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('bEFOeVJaUGVSeFk9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('NExYUHFIZGo5dFU9')}}) Adam Fuchs
Katowice
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('RFpGaWtSLzlFTUk9')}}) Rafał Wojciechowski
Olkusz
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('dWltb3FRalR1c3c9')}}) Gabriel Złoto
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('NWRXVGk4RTEzbzA9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
40.77