Turniej Klubowy

Data zawodów: 2013-08-30
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('b1VvL2U5VEdneTA9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Q0YyNlkyTnRsMHM9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cWl0WEh6c0QybWs9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('U0lZWUZnUWZLUVk9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('VTlPRk5tdHI4Y1U9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('V20vMTlNbk1kaU09')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Q2VrZ0F6ckxKOGM9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('OWk5SnFVNGljZ2M9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('aDNIK0hudGtQbjg9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('V0lna1BjNXg0Y009')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('ajJxNktDMDZTdDg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('RXRaNHVxMUF5V2c9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Qno1aDBhOWxZU009')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Z3k3NnBOeGpQOUk9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('REtJYWZTVmZrSVU9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Ni9xTHZ3VWVGM1k9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('YzU4RklhTG1hNGM9')}}) Hassan Gul
Rawelpindi
PAK
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('Nk5UdFVtbVNFRmM9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZFNIQjhzcUJZNzQ9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VTF5cW5nTjhndlE9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('TG1rRG9KUVdSamM9')}}) Michelle Higgins
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('bWFNTWxIc2o4VjA9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('MG9zSTk1NGp2N0E9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('OERpL2kyR0d6dFE9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Sy9iSVRpOHhteUk9')}}) Keith Lesser
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('YjFSbkU3N05lSTQ9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Q3gxZzcwTFJ5YjQ9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('UWJCOFlxM1pEaW89')}}) Michał Konarzewski
Szczecin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('ek9XY09oOVNqRnM9')}}) Chris Thorn
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('YzZrNmowQTdjYVk9')}}) Clive Wirdespin
ENG
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('emJCWWU5TU9lVmM9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('VERXbmdsVDVTWWc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Q3docjNzbjJOcTg9')}}) Alpesh Patel
ENG
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VGJNOE1qU1dYUmc9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('V1cwd0M0bTIxMlk9')}}) Bartosz Sobieraj
Białogard
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('UTVmd0NZUFpZd0E9')}}) Tanya Lehmberg
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('YSsrdjV0NjQ0V289')}}) Martin O'Toole
ENG
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('QVlCazQvRm85SHc9')}}) Piotr Czyżak
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('c1prQUl0R2xpNzA9')}}) Marcin Siedlecki
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('TEN2TTdybnhWeXM9')}}) David Lazarus
ENG
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('NXBZSk1QOUl3T1k9')}}) Jakub Mićka
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('dTVDZ25NdWZwcWs9')}}) Hayley Sharpe
ENG
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('emJ1Y05wcDd3Z0E9')}}) Patryk Pacenko
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('NkFneUE5Ry96OFU9')}}) Mariusz Urban
Poznań
POL
49.91