Trzeci Turniej Urodzinowy Wrocław Squash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-09-07
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('T3NzOTJLNm51VWs9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('RU45ZWE0d21VQ009')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('VWt1bU4zZ2VTOGM9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('V2NIQjZRY29MdTA9')}}) Marek Elsner
Wrocław
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('NHNrRWpRQmU2Mk09')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('c0xrVEcydUdCa1E9')}}) Przemysław Borowski
Wrocław
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('OUI3UFhqdVBoMWc9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('cGVRTFNnOG8vcXc9')}}) Marek Uszpulewicz
Opole
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('UEtYb3RpNFIvMkU9')}}) Piotr Witek
Wrocław
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('TEZ1NC8wNTBPQjg9')}}) Tomasz Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('MU94ZzNyMU5SSDA9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('TmtacitQMWVHQUU9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('NThQM29JUUVaSHM9')}}) Michał Porębski
Wrocław
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('WGp2RTk4OWlLaGc9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('TWx3Vnd1SjBPSVU9')}}) Łukasz Bartoszek
Oleśnica
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('QmxlaWVraWRUeVU9')}}) Sylwester Jędrysiak
Wrocław
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('ZkV6U2JWVGkrWmM9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('M3NXUEU1NnhxN3M9')}}) Sebastian Kępa
Opole
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('aldYV0JWYlJJcDA9')}}) Damian Rejczak
Wrocław
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('cFlVaVh4TnZ4Mzg9')}}) Adam Borowiec
Wrocław
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('NFI1L1U4eGM1MDA9')}}) Jacek Bieżuński
Wrocław
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('U3E1a1NTcXZNRGs9')}}) Maciej Zientek
Jelenia Góra
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('QnI5S2FyQXVHWlk9')}}) Łukasz Uraczyński
Baranów
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('dnZUd2U0WjQzZlk9')}}) Krzysztof Chodorowski
Oleśnica
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('YWtzRXdMa2VUb2M9')}}) Tomasz Morka
Wrocław
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('cERyQmpwdDRMOXc9')}}) Piotr Musik
Wrocław
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('VTdOY3RVTEJ5YlU9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('QnBxUDE4TFo3ZGc9')}}) Joanna Skałacka
Opole
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('MFdDZkJZNmloZzg9')}}) Wiesław Zubiel
Bolesławiec
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('VXVtS21hL2xnOFk9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('NDFDdUdMbU1sdEk9')}}) Jerzy Stopa
Wrocław
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('dHl6TG1JYW1yUlU9')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('YU5mVlFrQk13Y2c9')}}) Karol Obrocki
Wrocław
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('SURhMlZxTG9GT3M9')}}) Michał Surówka
Wrocław
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('c3A3S04zd3VCeGs9')}}) Paweł Wielgus
Wrocław
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('dkRJeHczTDZJZlk9')}}) Sylwia Hamczyk
Wrocław
POL
24.36
37 ({{getSeed('bHh3TC95cFZkRG89')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
23.59
38 ({{getSeed('YnhEZjNjUFZSeWs9')}}) Rob Mlynarski
Wrocław
POL
22.87