Mantis Turniej Klubowy Squash4you

Data zawodów: 2013-09-13
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TnpSSWNXenlqK2M9')}}) Bartosz Dziewolski
Kraków
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZFd3Mjc4V1dLM2s9')}}) Krzysztof Podobiński
Kraków
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('TlRweTdrWnJGWEU9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('MDIvUndRblIzR2M9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('YXY4dmtOSlpLeU09')}}) Michał Zasowski
Kraków
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('TUJyb2p1MTlBa0U9')}}) Karol Musiałek
Radom
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('OElUUitMSFlYMkE9')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('MVNFemRzTEFQaEk9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('eU9xQjA3VkhjSGs9')}}) Martin Brzostek
Kraków
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('Z0pLNVB2dGxaUEk9')}}) Grzegorz Trzcieliński
Kraków
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('a0Z3RVM1Z3E2TUE9')}}) Maciej Żuchowicz
Kraków
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('YTdSVDBsOExnL0U9')}}) Dawid Mazur
Poręba
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('ZXI3TXMvY2crbkE9')}}) Michał Świątkowski
Kraków
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('WFhUaTgvbWlRTzQ9')}}) Wiktor Kralka
Kraków
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('M2ZzTU9WNDhEb2s9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Zabierzów
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('Ui9jZS9sSUN5dzg9')}}) Damian Bochenek-Dobrowolski
Kraków
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('ZW5idjVpNmYveGc9')}}) Łukasz Krzywda
Kraków
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('eThtOTFaWHNTODA9')}}) Maciej Hawrylak
Kraków
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('Z1FtL2c5Y1U3M289')}}) Krzysztof Chmiel
Świdnik
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('M095RGFPRmx2NzA9')}}) Marcin Wiski
Kraków
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('ZzVPRHZ5UW8yeG89')}}) Bartosz Mikołajczyk
Kraków
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('MzZGTmcyRmZoYVU9')}}) Adam Wiszowaty
Kraków
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('TkVwYS9lNmtBNlE9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('bEE5MlZkRkk3Qm89')}}) Sandra Grudzień
Katowice
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('VHk3ajI3RXRUS0k9')}}) Krzysztof Marcjan
Kraków
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('d1Nla0dxM21jb1E9')}}) Paweł Tekieli
Kraków
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('MytFOFV3NlJzVjA9')}}) Krzysztof Tałach
Kraków
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('UXVRNlVLZkF1TmM9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('bXh4WndHWkQvdFU9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('WnV6RS94RmwzcVk9')}}) Katarzyna Słaboń
Kraków
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('MGtjYzl1ZWlMYjg9')}}) Tomasz Rożen
Kraków
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('N1J5VVdJcTc3VVE9')}}) Kamil Flak
Zawodzie
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('SWdEWUIrZHJVTzA9')}}) Sławomir Siejka
Kraków
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('OUNqdjJ4YSswcnc9')}}) Piotr Baranowski
Kraków
POL
18.57