Turniej Piątkowy w Mysquash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-09-16
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cDdCbWdlZ1AzZ2s9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZWRDY1p4Q0ZuRFk9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('ZkUycWljYkZMWDg9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('QmV2cVhuaXB6YXc9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('NEppTnNVRnBnbjA9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('L1R2VmdDK0x6RGs9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('c2d3TlVyYXU1VTA9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('L0RibnJzUzZabmM9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZWo4cldBN1FDcTA9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('aXg0R0tGT2YrUE09')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('KzNGcStmcFBPRTg9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('MmpQQnZQZ3dlYVU9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('ZHY5dkEwV1NKaFE9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('UEljVXgzZzhpSDg9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('S2ZQR3hGNEhDcXM9')}}) Piotr Matluch
Komorniki
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('WkNSNktobW53NU09')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('RlVnbEZjMitRR009')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('dEFWa3VvaG16ZzQ9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('N0FHMFhPNHFRSUU9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('cnFNRUpNUHdHSHM9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SUZwTUFTQUplVnc9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('SVlPSzUveVk3M0E9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('NmJkVnlxOC9kQ1U9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Q3JtN0l0NzhHZVE9')}}) Maciej Stach
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('VWNSTFNTbC8xZHM9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('dXZpc3BNbUlVa009')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('VnFaNkhKTHBKbkE9')}}) Maciej Dybek
Wargowo
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('cjQzZmN6bkIyR3M9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('YzJQU1lWcXMwTWc9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('NVVhQ3VpOHgvK3c9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('SllSWDRJZGpjY1U9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZDY3RGsvT1JadTg9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('MGt4dFpxUHY5OUU9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('RjQ1L3hXczVDcWs9')}}) Michał Garczyński
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dEtndWR6eDNCNms9')}}) Dawid Pawłowski
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('aFNiZnNUWFhyakk9')}}) Tomasz Niedbalski
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('MS9zY0RTM3RmM2s9')}}) Michał Kujawski
Łódź
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('dXVaRERxRTREeW89')}}) Rafał Zawilski
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('aE1idUkxVFJ4S2M9')}}) Maksymilian Surdziel
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('ZVZkZkp0d1dUY3M9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('N3NGQ0tFRTE0VW89')}}) Kacper Borowiak
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('R1JDNVpZY1RkZ1U9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('R2FxQzFrNHc4ejQ9')}}) Krzysztof Gutkowski
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Y05hT3VuaTdQcE09')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
49.91