Turniej dla graczy AA Drink-Harrow Klubowa Liga Squasha (zamkniety)

Data zawodów: 2013-09-28
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QlduOGo5ZUhYU2M9')}}) Damian Klęsk
Kraków
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('dVJaTFBiSmZpRUU9')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('L3N5NzZiMXd0NDQ9')}}) Karol Musiałek
Radom
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('VUs4STRqV0RSVkk9')}}) Maciej Hawrylak
Kraków
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('SkFDbXoyTjBBNDg9')}}) Krzysztof Stanek
Wadowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('VVdjVFFram1GOGM9')}}) Piotr Piwowarczyk
Kraków
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('TnVyU0VqL2FpbjQ9')}}) Sławomir Siejka
Kraków
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('aUhsQ2JhSDhiQlk9')}}) Grzegorz Dukielski
Wieliczka
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('SHRaQjhRc2Zac3c9')}}) Radosław Jakociuk
Gdańsk
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('alNqb3JGMlhKd009')}}) Bartosz Mikołajczyk
Kraków
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('d3Z6U2pLYUFDY0U9')}}) Maciej Żuchowicz
Kraków
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('K01YcktuTm5FNDg9')}}) Piotr Buczkowicz
Liszki
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('Q3ovWDJHTHA4N0E9')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('QldTbHJKMGdrMFk9')}}) Paweł Tekieli
Kraków
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('RHQzNjFCemFGZ0k9')}}) Krzysztof Tałach
Kraków
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('em41cEtGbms4MWM9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('UmQrU2t3U3MyK2s9')}}) Leszek Siwik
Kraków
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('cDhaRXhlazdnalk9')}}) Jakub Sobczyński
Kraków
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('RHZiNmRrQjVOQUk9')}}) Adam Wiszowaty
Kraków
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('QUIrUmdsdUJJeGs9')}}) Marcin Wiski
Kraków
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('eUxmZ3Y4eTVVdTg9')}}) Grzegorz Brożek
Zielonki
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('M2NVamRBREJlaTg9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('SWp6Qy80Y3RPWmc9')}}) Krzysztof Marcjan
Kraków
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('YkNrTFlGaGs3Tzg9')}}) Tomasz Rożen
Kraków
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('WkgwSzJPdkJ5QXM9')}}) Wojciech Duraj
Kraków
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('dy9pQ2M3aUErdUE9')}}) Krzysztof Tokarz
Kraków
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('VEx0dUtmc21JVW89')}}) Piotr Baranowski
Kraków
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('SEJqV1haUHZLNGM9')}}) Michał Prusak
Kraków
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('bzBhRjE2cFhINVU9')}}) Damian Bochenek-Dobrowolski
Kraków
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('UFR2NmF6V0NTS2s9')}}) Artur Kaleta
Kraków
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('MEhJeHJCRjZVZnc9')}}) Roman Śrek
Kraków
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('c2IrdnA1ZGJDcms9')}}) Maksymilian Piasecki
Nowy Sącz
POL
19.86