Karakal Kahuna Cup kat. A

Data zawodów: 2013-09-28
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 61
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('WSs2Y0NnNnpaelk9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('TnNJODlXRXJmOEU9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('L2dFQWE3NlJjUVk9')}}) Shakeel Khan
Budapeszt
HUN
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('SUxRWGYzZWJTOGs9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('N01KUDBtVkdzZzg9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('VjJMT0pnTkd5SEk9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('Si9BdkhwSE1UUVU9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('OS8vQVBEZDhBTlU9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('YkFtRFppTlFUQ289')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('Q1JxYms1S3BwZWc9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('TUtJaDRtMlU0WlU9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('Y2RZdVlnTWVRWGM9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('a2lnL2QyUUoyc1k9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('akZsd2JwSGthd2c9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('WVpOL2pXLzNoUlU9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('bzFnNSt4ZGJaV1U9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('MHNESnpHRm10M1k9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('L3dXazJZdEh4NjA9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('Z3orMEhHc2FoRWc9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('bkdsM1BJdld6RlE9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('aEcyNElhZENKSnM9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('b2ZUK3QrYk5VK0U9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
171.64
24 ({{getSeed('UnFHNEJmbXdOVVU9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
158.91
24 ({{getSeed('eVdNamY3aERTTUE9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('eXZCdkt3dWhXMG89')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('V2RZOEF5OWdGNmc9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
147.43
28 ({{getSeed('TnZtaHlHNHgxK2M9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
137.05
28 ({{getSeed('K1M0SUdvS2dlWms9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('QTdvVFlZWHBvczg9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('OFIxTEtrOUJKU0E9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Warszawa
POL
127.66
32 ({{getSeed('ZVBDU3ViaG5NcFU9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('OUw3RWFRSkdmTWs9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('NlB0cndDTWF5Zmc9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('L0hTcmlPb3pFcDA9')}}) Maciej Słowiński
Warszawa
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('ZDVEaDF0cEZ6OXc9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('enFXZmEzTTZET1E9')}}) Jan Szumowski
Warszawa
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('bkFGa1NFZFJNMkU9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('eXFqMWFXdkNPZFE9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('MkZxazNzN1R4bWc9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('eldUdUY1OCsvV2s9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('Tjh4cHQ3M3BYbkE9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('MzZ5bUNnQ3lwRzA9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('MzVEMmdkWlhwVkE9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('T01CNVlJY25OM3M9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('QTl1eld6VmQyVE09')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('clNZYkZMekF5dTQ9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
77.62
48 ({{getSeed('bk1WVEUxNlRTT1E9')}}) Krzysztof Januszewski
Warszawa
POL
73.59
48 ({{getSeed('c0d4UnBEalVhYnM9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('c0lzc2xuV2VERXc9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('d2d2VkE3SkxrQlk9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('Q2dvbnJHdE5RYk09')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('Z1JqYlg0NnB3eW89')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('ZjZtbm1rUk55ZHc9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('bjYyU0d6aVpVZVU9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('bVJ0eEZ6M2xUYzg9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
61.97
56 ({{getSeed('NGd2ZzEyaXRpY3M9')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
60.59
57 ({{getSeed('WnNyUk5ncDJIRVU9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
59.26
58 ({{getSeed('ZTdrZmQ5RVE1T2c9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
57.98
59 ({{getSeed('cWlPTm9oYVdxTEE9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
56.76
61 ({{getSeed('NlB2TWZzZ0dsMUU9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
54.47
61 ({{getSeed('NEZmS3lENXZPUTQ9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
54.47