Turniej Piatkowy w MySquash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-10-04
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UjFOL1ZBNjViK0U9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bWtIcjZIMk53WVk9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('eFI3dWhLK0hBTTA9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('eXRpOUlFSTZHQTQ9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('YWJ3YW5zQlYwWlU9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('eGNDNy9OU3grdDg9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('WHVTbkt1U1NkQ0U9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('aFMydkVLYnFDVnc9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('aW1CUzQrekVLNXc9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UDJLc2s2Rko1TlE9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('YWRITklFMWtDc1U9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('SUhOT2NzbzFRWU09')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UkUrQ2tKT0tZYWs9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('YU1tdFdoQkgzVE09')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('MC9yNGN0TFFCZlU9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('QU5xMVNJTFhwb1k9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('cnVQVW0zWTR0K1U9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cnlYNW02UVFDOE09')}}) Mateusz Cłapa
Łódź
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('V1hxRXVIajdyNzg9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('QXNKTlgyWEtEMEk9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MlJlOEZzdVZyOEk9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('TVhtVENsVlcrKzg9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ZDdJOFAzamhXZnM9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('NkJpaUdhVTRyS3c9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('RFhmSHdjNTNEd1k9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('OG1vZmUwcHZYcFU9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Y1Q3TWZ1UXpIZjg9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('T2pVM2hzSFRYODA9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dXBhamJOQVNaWlE9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('blFTdHlDSWJvckE9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('TjQ5THhnUklpVnM9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('SlhEckpOaTU0S1k9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('WURuZ2t5d3B3cjQ9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('eDN4c3JOSUFtRms9')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('OVFOV0VmNVN4aHM9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('M0o5MVhRNk41eGs9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Q0g1TVpzOSthazA9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('WGgyUWN4Mi9mOWs9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('bUl5dWFERjlsREE9')}}) Marcin Jankowiak
Swarzędz
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('YlliK1NRRUlWU1E9')}}) Daniel Nuszkiewicz
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('NThGa0tsdlNsVzg9')}}) Michał Durski
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('YitmWC9BSm1UbGs9')}}) Tomasz Niedbalski
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('THNpY3ZoSVlaVTA9')}}) Rafał Zawilski
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Qlp3WmE2ZWN2QTA9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('SWdOZm5Sb1piaWc9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('dWRTMkRiaWFBRG89')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('N0NQbFJYT2Z2TTA9')}}) Marcin Siedlecki
Poznań
POL
45.96