Turniej Piatkowy w MySquash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-10-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OTB3c1N4RUZEdHc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('cjlUdTc4VWo4RFU9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('WDdJUW0zUi9MYWs9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('aHBVY0c2eFZaSjQ9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('RFU1TVJuYjZ0ZDQ9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VG8wY0VSRVcwMHM9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('WENNbWtqblVESlE9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('SldUZGtVUjFRV2s9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MGdxbVM1QWx0STg9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('U0Zoc1pVeHVLVVE9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('bElUcDRkTFdHbmM9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('RFBnN3M3SVROZDQ9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dzVISXpJL3kvV2M9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('UFp4NmxrWkhFUDg9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Uk5OQXh6Z1BDdkk9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('VFF0T0hwK0Rtd1U9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('NzZrdHo0OFQxM3c9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('UHRPcVU3TU5vdkk9')}}) Mateusz Cłapa
Łódź
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('TlVGL1pMd0dBcHM9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('NGg4bjAwNzFGTmM9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UWlDV1ExZEZqY1U9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('aFBrM0hDOFBUbWs9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ZHB0WjRJa0s3NjA9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('KzcrakJNQWJueDQ9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cjZDSkNZL0xuLzA9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('UzNVUnVpcXpRRXM9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('WjlTdmxONEswNHc9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ZHhwdytnRFFOem89')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('TFJtNW1wRTFJZkE9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('UmtuVXRNcVArcDA9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('eFZncU5TbXhWVFU9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('aSt2SnFOYVQ5Z2c9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('NGgydUR1bEI3eWs9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('ZEk5ZEh3S1EyRk09')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('b3BLanpoMjg2N0U9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Y0VPekJYSUFVN3c9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('dzk5YXpDZlJzb289')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('aUZhbXp2TVh4Zzg9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('YXBHaWRTaHpPQkE9')}}) Marcin Jankowiak
Swarzędz
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('QVhIcHZSKzRDaTA9')}}) Daniel Nuszkiewicz
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('NlBMNmtSN2NjbWM9')}}) Michał Durski
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('anVNajAzNW9aWWc9')}}) Tomasz Niedbalski
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('dm9HM3ByRUNMbnM9')}}) Rafał Zawilski
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('QWpTZzQ2c3dnR1k9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('aStGbkV3bi9DWDg9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('VWdUczlTQnltMEU9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('N2Q2SXhCOUdmWHc9')}}) Marcin Siedlecki
Poznań
POL
45.96