Squashok Cup

Data zawodów: 2013-10-04
Ranga: B
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('blJvOXE3bkh5N1E9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('NkxaN2xYdEdXUHM9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('c0RQd1lrMDZXTlU9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('WWJCREQyMkJWSnc9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('cW9sRFdTTlk4VGc9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('dWxYakZWMnV5ZG89')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('MEQ1U2ZydmlEcE09')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('dzRFa0Q2aVMrRU09')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('ZFZSM3owVnN6RWM9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('OUdQaDQwaXZKZkk9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('NXl2RDh6VWdvejA9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('N3ZnMGY0TkVZbUU9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('aUx6aGRSRTNUbVk9')}}) Przemysław Tyrka
Chorzów
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('YnZsaHd3N3hCd3c9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('QUh0bXRhTUdHTUU9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('dlhSQWdzZDdHNE09')}}) Dawid Tomporowski
Katowice
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('N2ZtaE9lTjVCUXc9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('blpZSTlDaDVWMWc9')}}) Tomasz Duda
Tychy
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('VElCdWJqVnAxODg9')}}) Paweł Socha
Imielin
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('aGU3b1IyektCeU09')}}) Łukasz Szwarc
Katowice
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('VlJZMEl3dnZTeVk9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('bll5djBGK1hSUXM9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('SkRVU1pqK3c5V0k9')}}) Krzysztof Woźniak
Chorzów
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('eEFRYnFDTnJtYVU9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('Q3RrU3BnTUVoMTg9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('YjVoaSsyZURvdlE9')}}) Tomasz Waniek
Katowice
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('WFdScEpPOSszY289')}}) Mirosław Hennek
Katowice
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('TGx3OCtpUDVBMVU9')}}) Małgorzata Buksa
Tychy
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('TU9tSFBmc1NFOFE9')}}) Tomasz Prokopiak
Gliwice
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('K0kxNlZ3UU53M3c9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('YWU0MFFlL1ZaTWs9')}}) Adam Wosik
Katowice
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('Vlg5R3BQUFByUkU9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
36.74
33 ({{getSeed('T3dwTXRLNVBXdlE9')}}) Mateusz Kordzikowski
Katowice
POL
35.51
34 ({{getSeed('MVY2ZWMveVVwRDg9')}}) Adrian Szumny
Czeladź
POL
34.35
35 ({{getSeed('dzNmZXgwT0JUdzQ9')}}) Marceli Cziba
Bytom
POL
33.24
36 ({{getSeed('cnluaEpEc1VNL0U9')}}) Krzysztof Hankus
Katowice
POL
32.19
37 ({{getSeed('TTJYSk1QV01pUFU9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
31.18
38 ({{getSeed('eURHTkF3TkRyOWc9')}}) Rafał Wojciechowski
Olkusz
POL
30.22
39 ({{getSeed('UW80UThteExFRkk9')}}) Michał Marciniak
Katowice
POL
29.30
40 ({{getSeed('dzZyc3NCRmtLaWM9')}}) Paweł Sobczak
Katowice
POL
28.42
41 ({{getSeed('cE1udDdGSWZESXc9')}}) Roman Powęzka
Piekary Śląskie
POL
27.59
42 ({{getSeed('VXFNQWFiQm9MQ2M9')}}) Tobiasz Witek
Katowice
POL
26.79
43 ({{getSeed('RXZwcExwQzR2U0k9')}}) Adam Ignatiuk
Katowice
POL
26.02