4 Urodziny Racquet Squash Club - Turniej Klubowy

Data zawodów: 2013-10-04
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OWk4bEp6T21LNDg9')}}) Marcin Białek
Żywiec
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('ais2TmVpVStsenM9')}}) Michał Świątkowski
Kraków
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('MFVBd2lJMGhnajA9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Kraków
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('YXFJbkpTSlRKZDA9')}}) Jacek Stopa
Kraków
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('WEVVR0Q2RE9HY0U9')}}) Adam Lichota
Kraków
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('eXhkN2ZWNWNiVFE9')}}) Marek Pszczółka
Kraków
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('dTV2YmRPcDUzZTA9')}}) Piotr Jarosz
Wieliczka
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('NnhjbHVWSTA5UDg9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('UjdmT01aNEROY1k9')}}) Kamil Rotnicki
Kochanów
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('UWlxZkZCVHlybXM9')}}) Tomasz Gacek
Kraków
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('N1NoS0ZyZE1Jdm89')}}) Karol Mazur
Kraków
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('WHIzbzVEYWQ2WUk9')}}) Grzegorz Łokas
Wieliczka
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('a3o0M1Z3d3Zib0E9')}}) Andrzej Gwiazda
Kraków
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('a3ljZFY5SVlOWVU9')}}) Rafał Drzewiecki
Kraków
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('V3Q2OCtsZlV3Yms9')}}) Agnieszka Pisznot
Kraków
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('UDJISTNLRG9wejA9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('bFp3MHlwZzh2dnc9')}}) Marcin Rzeszutek
Trzciana
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('UEUyZmhYZ1krbHM9')}}) Rafał Goliński
Kraków
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('Mlp0bXk5dVlPMFE9')}}) Tomasz Michałek
Kraków
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('aElybnNpbVl0MlE9')}}) Radosław Jurek
Kraków
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('TWdXRnpoSnArTE09')}}) Bartosz Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('dndJTzl2enhLRmc9')}}) Robert Tatko
Wieliczka
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('QVR2RGhmSCt2Y0k9')}}) Maciej Pałubicki
Zabierzów
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('d25NRVZBZFBlakk9')}}) Grzegorz Olech
Jeziorzany
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('MDZaTVREUjBrcUE9')}}) Tomasz Aleksandrowicz
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('TE5XcWdFV1Iyd2c9')}}) Roman Śrek
Kraków
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('RFR6RTVjZUJRaTQ9')}}) Piotr Komisarczyk
Kraków
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('YWFoMXBueXFGQ289')}}) Kamila Wawrzyniak
Skawina
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('ekZ3QWoyUTIrZTg9')}}) Michał Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('MlNSaXYvSUVnTWs9')}}) Tomasz Rolirad
Kraków
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('R0hYNXVwUUkvSlE9')}}) Agnieszka Rasała
Kraków
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('Ry82ZDNjcm1SS0U9')}}) Andrzej Ślęzak
Kraków
POL
19.86