4 Urodziny Racquet Squash Club

Data zawodów: 2013-10-05
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SUlvNWpGbGltRzQ9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('WUhhR3BXZGlpaGc9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('dVcvQUs5YUx3aUU9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('WS9EWjEyRTd6RlE9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('eUJ5MDBhdXZtLzA9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('alRyOXhUQmZMZDA9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('OEswK3QvTlRvR3M9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('Y3BsNW9INW5VaVU9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('T1Qrc2Zsc1h3MlE9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UzUrakg5NHp3QXM9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('cWk5a09JTnlnZTQ9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('OGgzVTFsSVRPS3M9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('bGsyRHBuM0Y0eDQ9')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('S2p1TGxyUjBPY1k9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('eVVpZnRjN2pMcWc9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('dWpDdi84bjYyUVk9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('ZE5oNlM3Q1RBaVk9')}}) Dariusz Lachowski
Kraków/Końskie
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('bTYxRnpEVTBLQkU9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('UDAvK0ZkVG9wUEU9')}}) Wiesław Rzepiński
Buczkowice
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('a1BEOU5YNG4zNTQ9')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('bUZVQzhvNXlid289')}}) Aleksander Jarosz
Wieliczka
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('RGxBUkVjSGVXZ0k9')}}) Miłosz Wnęk
Kraków
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('ZEM3TDJoK0ZJb1U9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('YWhJcGNtZXIwZ2c9')}}) Grzegorz Burczak
Mysłowice
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('NVFmaVRSVGFoOVk9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('NnNKTDlJT0NhQkE9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('MkVjVExMdjl2cWs9')}}) Bartosz Dziewolski
Kraków
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('cm54Nk0wZ1F2VXc9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('bzZyZjA5bTlndXc9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('cFNKM3htNVhsWEk9')}}) Jakub Wirowski
Zakopane
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('b21PNnhTS3ltWGs9')}}) Fabian Zieliński
Kielce
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('V3lEcVRYWExCQ009')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('aVJNUkE3MEtnYU09')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('a1g1alJVSGRXeGs9')}}) Grzegorz Trzcieliński
Kraków
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('cHU3QUZrTWFZN2M9')}}) Michał Sieradzan
Kielce
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('S0JrakRSdU1HaG89')}}) Norbert Gredka
Kielce
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('S3Z5QS81WlUvUEk9')}}) Michał Diduch
Zakopane
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('aXZlQm4yVVpZWmc9')}}) Jan Zabłocki
Zakopane
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('ZGwvUm1rOTRtb2s9')}}) Marcin Rzeszutek
Trzciana
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('U1FzRmVOUnNvbTA9')}}) Nikolay Ivanov
Kraków
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('VUZqeVQyQkx4SGM9')}}) Damian Bochenek-Dobrowolski
Kraków
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('bzhXb0M3ZkFrL2s9')}}) Tomasz Rożen
Kraków
POL
46.33