Scout Squash Team 1

Nr licencji:
M00078
Nazwa:
Scout Squash Team 1
Miasto:
Częstochowa
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Region:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja 3

Aktualne miejsce: 5

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
Scout Squash Team 1
14 3/0/2/5 17/23 70/85
Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club
3
9
147
Squash Szok Team
1
6
107
1 Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 11
Artur Wilk 0 1 2 2
2 Damian Mandrysz 3 11 10 11 10 11
Mateusz Wronkowski 2 1 12 3 12 4
3 Maciej Krasucki 0 4 7 8
Paweł Kobielus 3 11 11 11
4 Wojciech Krasucki 3 12 8 11 11
Aureliusz Filipczyk 1 10 11 8 8
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club
2
6
122
Arena Team
2
7
119
1 Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Kordzikowski 0 1 4 9
2 Maciej Krasucki 0 8 9 11
Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 11 13
3 Wojciech Krasucki 0 10 4 9
Tomasz Wydmański 3 12 11 11
4 Sebastian Kłosok 3 5 11 11 11
Adam Pajestka 1 11 9 9 7
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Arena Team
4
12
135
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
0
0
58
1 Mateusz Kordzikowski 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Wałach 0 6 3 7
2 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 14 11 11
Tomasz Barski 0 12 6 4
3 Tomasz Wydmański 3 11 11 11
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 0 3 9 8
4 Łukasz Oleaszewski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Squash Szok Team
1
5
117
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
3
9
138
1 Artur Wilk 0 3 6 9
Dariusz Wałach 3 11 11 11
2 Mateusz Wronkowski 3 11 11 11
Maciej Homel 0 8 7 7
3 Paweł Kobielus 1 13 8 9 8
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 11 11 11 11
4 Aureliusz Filipczyk 1 11 6 9 2
Wojciech Wajda 3 6 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Squash Szok Team
3
9
133
Scout Squash Team 1
1
6
111
1 Artur Wilk 0 4 1 1
Marcin Bartolewski 3 11 11 11
2 Mateusz Wronkowski 3 10 11 12 10 11
Maciej Wolski 2 12 6 10 12 5
3 Paweł Kobielus 3 11 6 11 12
Rafał Znojkiewicz 1 0 11 3 10
4 Aureliusz Filipczyk 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Karoń 0 3 1 5
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Cob Squash Team
1
4
104
Scout Squash Team 1
3
10
139
1 Michał Bara 1 11 6 10 4
Marcin Bartolewski 3 5 11 12 11
2 Martin Czakański 3 12 11 8 11
Maciej Wolski 1 10 7 11 6
3 Mariusz Skalny 0 6 2 4
Rafał Znojkiewicz 3 11 11 11
4 Michał Widuch 0 7 7 5
Łukasz Karoń 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Arena Team
4
12
145
Cob Squash Team
0
1
97
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 12 9 11
Michał Bara 1 8 10 11 5
2 Tomasz Wydmański 3 11 14 11
Martin Czakański 0 8 12 8
3 Adam Pajestka 3 11 11 11
Mariusz Skalny 0 5 1 9
4 Łukasz Oleaszewski 3 11 11 11
Michał Widuch 0 9 5 6
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club
4
12
168
Scout Squash Team 1
0
5
127
1 Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 10 7 11
Marcin Bartolewski 2 7 4 12 11 9
2 Damian Mandrysz 3 11 11 9 11
Maciej Wolski 1 8 8 11 2
3 Maciej Krasucki 3 6 3 11 11 12
Rafał Znojkiewicz 2 11 11 5 2 10
4 Sebastian Kłosok 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Karoń 0 7 4 5
Sesja: 2017-01-14
Scout Squash Team 1
1
5
99
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
3
9
128
1 Marcin Bartolewski 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Wałach 0 7 4 5
2 Maciej Wolski 1 3 3 11 5
Damian Szuła 3 11 11 5 11
3 Mariusz Musialik 1 6 11 5 8
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 11 8 11 11
4 Rafał Znojkiewicz 0 5 4 5
Wojciech Wajda 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club
2
8
127
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
2
6
115
1 Miłosz Krasucki 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Wałach 0 7 3 4
2 Sylwester Skrzypiec 3 11 17 11
Damian Szuła 0 3 15 9
3 Damian Mandrysz 2 11 11 8 7 8
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 5 3 11 11 11
4 Wojciech Krasucki 0 1 6 3
Wojciech Wajda 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club
4
12
136
Cob Squash Team
0
0
57
1 Miłosz Krasucki 3 11 11 12
Martin Czakański 0 6 6 10
2 Sylwester Skrzypiec 3 11 14 11
Adam Ignatiuk 0 6 12 2
3 Damian Mandrysz 3 11 11 11
Marek Sikora 0 6 5 4
4 Wojciech Krasucki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Cob Squash Team
0
1
70
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
4
12
138
1 Martin Czakański 0 8 5 9
Dariusz Wałach 3 11 11 11
2 Adam Ignatiuk 1 8 11 5 6
Damian Szuła 3 11 6 11 11
3 Marek Sikora 0 9 3 6
Tomasz Barski 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Wojciech Wajda 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Arena Team
4
12
172
Squash Szok Team
0
6
158
1 Mateusz Kordzikowski 3 11 11 7 11
Mateusz Wronkowski 1 9 7 11 9
2 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 7 11 11 3 12
Paweł Kobielus 2 11 9 7 11 10
3 Adam Pajestka 3 11 7 7 11 11
Aureliusz Filipczyk 2 9 11 11 7 9
4 Rafał Schneider 3 8 11 11 11
Jakub Ślęczka 1 11 5 5 6
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Squash Szok Team
4
12
141
Cob Squash Team
0
1
66
1 Mateusz Wronkowski 3 11 12 8 11
Martin Czakański 1 9 10 11 9
2 Paweł Kobielus 3 11 11 11
Adam Ignatiuk 0 1 4 7
3 Grzegorz Różycki 3 11 11 11
Marek Sikora 0 8 0 7
4 Aureliusz Filipczyk 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Arena Team
3
10
163
Scout Squash Team 1
1
7
139
1 Mateusz Kordzikowski 1 12 7 4 4
Marcin Bartolewski 3 10 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 9 8 11 11 12
Maciej Wolski 2 11 11 4 7 10
3 Adam Pajestka 3 9 11 10 11 11
Mariusz Musialik 2 11 4 12 7 7
4 Rafał Schneider 3 11 11 11
Rafał Znojkiewicz 0 5 0 7
Sesja: 2016-12-03
Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club
0
2
100
Arena Team
4
12
152
1 Sylwester Skrzypiec 0 7 1 4
Mateusz Kordzikowski 3 11 11 11
2 Damian Mandrysz 0 2 10 7
Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 12 11
3 Wojciech Krasucki 0 10 7 8
Tomasz Wydmański 3 12 11 11
4 Sebastian Kłosok 2 13 11 8 6 6
Adam Pajestka 3 11 7 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club
1
6
128
Squash Szok Team
3
11
170
1 Sylwester Skrzypiec 3 11 3 8 11 11
Artur Wilk 2 8 11 11 7 6
2 Damian Mandrysz 2 11 7 11 12 5
Mateusz Wronkowski 3 7 11 9 14 11
3 Wojciech Krasucki 0 5 1 3
Paweł Kobielus 3 11 11 11
4 Sebastian Kłosok 1 11 10 1 7
Grzegorz Różycki 3 8 12 11 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Arena Team
3
11
152
Cob Squash Team
1
4
122
1 Mateusz Kordzikowski 2 8 8 11 11 3
Michał Bara 3 11 11 5 4 11
2 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 12 11 11
Martin Czakański 0 10 7 6
3 Adam Pajestka 3 14 4 15 11
Mariusz Skalny 1 12 11 13 6
4 Rafał Schneider 3 11 11 11
Marek Sikora 0 9 3 3
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club
1
7
162
Scout Squash Team 1
3
10
157
1 Sylwester Skrzypiec 1 11 10 10 5
Marcin Bartolewski 3 3 12 12 11
2 Damian Mandrysz 1 12 8 6 9
Maciej Wolski 3 10 11 11 11
3 Wojciech Krasucki 2 7 11 11 7 9
Mariusz Musialik 3 11 2 4 11 11
4 Sebastian Kłosok 3 12 11 11 12
Rafał Znojkiewicz 1 14 8 5 10
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Squash Szok Team
2
8
129
Scout Squash Team 1
2
6
112
1 Artur Wilk 0 7 2 7
Marcin Bartolewski 3 11 11 11
2 Mateusz Wronkowski 2 10 13 4 11 9
Maciej Wolski 3 12 11 11 5 11
3 Paweł Kobielus 3 11 11 11
Mariusz Musialik 0 2 3 5
4 Grzegorz Różycki 3 11 11 11
Rafał Znojkiewicz 0 7 3 9
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Cob Squash Team
1
8
166
Scout Squash Team 1
3
11
185
1 Michał Bara 2 9 11 9 11 8
Marcin Bartolewski 3 11 8 11 7 11
2 Martin Czakański 1 4 11 6 6
Maciej Wolski 3 11 9 11 11
3 Mariusz Skalny 3 7 11 10 11 11
Mariusz Musialik 2 11 9 12 8 9
4 Marek Sikora 2 4 7 11 11 8
Rafał Znojkiewicz 3 11 11 6 7 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Squash Szok Team
3
11
134
Cob Squash Team
1
3
103
1 Mateusz Wronkowski 2 11 11 9 2 2
Michał Bara 3 7 9 11 11 11
2 Paweł Kobielus 3 11 11 11
Martin Czakański 0 6 4 5
3 Grzegorz Różycki 3 11 11 11
Mariusz Skalny 0 6 7 4
4 Aureliusz Filipczyk 3 11 11 11
Marek Sikora 0 8 8 6
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Arena Team
3
10
157
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
1
6
135
1 Tomasz Wydmański 3 12 11 8 11
Marcin Nieradzik 1 10 8 11 6
2 Adam Pajestka 3 11 11 11 11
Dariusz Wałach 1 2 13 2 7
3 Rafał Schneider 3 11 13 6 11
Damian Szuła 1 7 11 11 8
4 Łukasz Oleaszewski 1 5 5 11 9
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 11 11 6 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Squash Szok Team
2
7
112
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
2
7
109
1 Artur Wilk 0 3 4 8
Marcin Nieradzik 3 11 11 11
2 Mateusz Wronkowski 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Wałach 0 8 2 9
3 Paweł Kobielus 3 11 11 7 11
Damian Szuła 1 2 4 11 1
4 Grzegorz Różycki 1 5 6 11 2
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 11 11 6 11
Sesja: 2017-03-11
Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club
2
8
137
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
2
7
133
1 Sylwester Skrzypiec 2 8 13 9 11 8
Marcin Nieradzik 3 11 11 11 9 11
2 Damian Mandrysz 3 11 11 11
Maciej Homel 0 8 3 4
3 Maciej Krasucki 3 9 12 11 11
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 1 11 10 5 6
4 Sebastian Kłosok 0 7 3 2
Wojciech Wajda 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Cob Squash Team
2
7
106
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
2
6
100
1 Michał Bara 3 11 11 11
Marcin Nieradzik 0 5 3 6
2 Martin Czakański 3 11 11 11
Maciej Homel 0 6 5 5
3 Mariusz Skalny 1 11 6 3 6
Tomasz Barski 3 4 11 11 11
4 Marek Sikora 0 4 7 3
Wojciech Wajda 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Scout Squash Team 1
2
7
102
Kanlux Vitasport Żory
2
7
127
1 Marcin Bartolewski 3 11 11 11
Maciej Homel 0 6 7 6
2 Maciej Wolski 3 11 12 11 11
Tomasz Barski 1 13 10 3 7
3 Łukasz Karoń 1 11 4 4 5
Piotr Chrapkiewicz 3 9 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Wojciech Wajda 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Arena Team
2
8
143
Squash Szok Team
2
8
152
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 11 11 11
Mateusz Wronkowski 1 7 13 6 9
2 Tomasz Wydmański 1 5 7 13 8
Paweł Kobielus 3 11 11 11 11
3 Adam Pajestka 3 8 11 11 11
Grzegorz Różycki 1 11 7 6 6
4 Łukasz Oleaszewski 1 7 4 12 2
Aureliusz Filipczyk 3 11 11 10 11
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club
2
6
109
Cob Squash Team
2
6
104
1 Miłosz Krasucki 0 6 2 6
Michał Bara 3 11 11 11
2 Sylwester Skrzypiec 0 9 12 5
Martin Czakański 3 11 14 11
3 Damian Mandrysz 3 11 14 11
Mariusz Skalny 0 3 12 9
4 Maciej Krasucki 3 11 11 11
Marek Sikora 0 4 5 2
Sesja: 2017-02-04
Arena Team
3
11
143
Scout Squash Team 1
1
3
90
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 2 11 7 12 6 7
Marcin Bartolewski 3 8 11 10 11 11
2 Tomasz Wydmański 3 11 12 11
Maciej Wolski 0 7 10 6
3 Rafał Schneider 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Karoń 0 3 9 4
4 Łukasz Oleaszewski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2017-02-04