Dywizja 1 / Śląski

P M/D M/I G
1 40 11/0/0/0 40/4 125/24
2 30 8/0/1/2 31/13 103/50
3 23.5 4/3/0/3 25/15 82/55
4 22 4/1/3/3 24/20 81/80
5 21 4/2/1/3 23/17 83/63
6 10 2/1/0/8 11/33 48/107
7 7 1/0/2/7 9/31 43/98
8 4 1/0/0/9 5/35 22/110
(P) - punkty, (M/D) - mecze drużynowe - wygrane/wygrany remis/przegrany remis/przegrane, (M/I) - mecze indywidualne, (G) - gemy

Pokazuj mecze:


SquashOK Team 1
3
10
131
Enjoy Squash Team
1
3
67
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 11 11
Jarosław Dziech 0 5 2 6
2 Kamil Konieczny 1 11 8 6 7
Maciej Kliś 3 7 11 11 11
3 Przemysław Latus 3 11 11 11
Maciej Dziech 0 5 2 7
4 Piotr Patałąg 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2024-01-13
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
2
8
128
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
2
7
121
1 Mikołaj Moncznik 3 11 9 11 11
Bartosz Nowicki 1 5 11 9 5
2 Wojciech Gorczycki 1 11 4 9 6
Grzegorz Jędrocha 3 8 11 11 11
3 Bartosz Świeca 1 1 11 6 5
Adrian Kazek 3 11 3 11 11
4 Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Ratka 0 3 5 6
Sesja: 2024-01-13
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
1
3
104
S4S Serwitech ProTeam Orzech
3
11
145
1 Mikołaj Moncznik 0 7 8 7
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
2 Jakub Zimecki 0 6 4 1
Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
3 Aleksander Kozik 3 9 14 11 5 12
Marcin Kozik 2 11 12 2 11 10
4 Robert Olejniczak 0 6 7 7
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2023-12-09
RESQUASH T1
0
0
13
S4S Serwitech ProTeam Orzech
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Adrian Marszał 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2024-01-13
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
3
9
124
SquashOK Team 1
1
5
103
1 Alex Kelar 3 11 8 11 8 11
Łukasz Owczarczyk 2 7 11 7 11 4
2 Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 11 11
Eryk Zengel 0 6 9 7
3 Bartosz Nowicki 0 5 1 3
Krzysztof Janiga 3 11 11 11
4 Bartosz Smolin 3 11 11 11
Piotr Patałąg 0 1 4 3
Sesja: 2023-12-09
M2Z SquashOK Team
4
12
133
Enjoy Squash Team
0
0
42
1 Ali Jan Jafari 3 11 11 11
Jarosław Dziech 0 3 3 0
2 Mateusz Wicher 3 11 12 11
Maciej Kliś 0 7 10 4
3 Krzysztof Dawid 3 11 11 11
Maciej Dziech 0 4 3 8
4 Paweł Kastelik 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2024-01-13
Enjoy Squash Team
0
0
0
CER MOTOR Squash Team 1 Jastrzębie Zdrój
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Adam Pełczyński 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Michał Zappa 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Wydmański 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2023-12-09
CER MOTOR Squash Team 1 Jastrzębie Zdrój
3
9
119
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
1
3
62
1 MAZEN GAMAL 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Piasecki 0 3 1 1
2 Adam Pełczyński 3 11 11 11
Bartosz Nowicki 0 2 8 5
3 Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
Grzegorz Jędrocha 0 5 1 3
4 Mateusz Nieznański 0 7 7 6
Adrian Kazek 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2024-01-13
RESQUASH T1
0
6
139
M2Z SquashOK Team
4
12
187
1 Piotr Kujawa 0 2 2 4
Mateusz Wicher 3 11 11 11
2 Mariusz Przerada 2 9 11 7 11 4
Krystian Miliński 3 11 5 11 9 11
3 Mateusz Szyjka 2 11 5 11 10 5
Krzysztof Habas 3 5 11 9 12 11
4 Kamil Pol 2 2 11 12 16 6
Mateusz Kędzierski 3 11 9 14 14 11
Sesja: 2023-12-09
SquashOK Team 1
0
2
82
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
4
12
151
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 1 1 10 11 9
Mikołaj Moncznik 3 11 12 6 11
2 Kamil Konieczny 0 8 3 8
Wojciech Gorczycki 3 11 11 11
3 Eryk Zengel 1 13 3 2 10
Aleksander Kozik 3 11 11 11 12
4 Przemysław Latus 0 0 3 1
Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2024-01-13
S4S Serwitech ProTeam Orzech
4
12
132
SquashOK Team 1
0
0
47
1 Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Owczarczyk 0 2 0 5
2 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Janiga 0 3 2 5
3 Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 11
Przemysław Latus 0 5 6 5
4 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Piotr Patałąg 0 5 5 4
Sesja: 2023-12-09
S4S Serwitech ProTeam Orzech
4
12
142
Enjoy Squash Team
0
1
62
1 Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
Jarosław Dziech 0 7 4 8
2 Jakub Gogol 3 10 11 11 11
Maciej Kliś 1 12 3 8 7
3 Adrian Marszał 3 11 11 11
Maciej Dziech 0 6 6 1
4 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2024-01-13
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
2
8
123
CER MOTOR Squash Team 1 Jastrzębie Zdrój
2
7
112
1 Michał Szymczyk 0 2 2 1
Adam Pełczyński 3 11 11 11
2 Mikołaj Moncznik 2 2 12 11 11 8
Marek Dobry 3 11 10 13 6 11
3 Jakub Zimecki 3 11 8 11 11
Michał Zappa 1 4 11 3 2
4 Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Wydmański 0 0 5 3
Sesja: 2023-12-09
RESQUASH T1
3
10
176
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
1
9
165
1 Piotr Kujawa 3 7 11 11 8 11
Łukasz Piasecki 2 11 6 4 11 5
2 Mariusz Przerada 1 8 2 11 8
Grzegorz Jędrocha 3 11 11 9 11
3 Mateusz Szyjka 3 7 11 12 8 11
Adrian Kazek 2 11 6 10 11 7
4 Artur Smoleń 3 11 7 10 11 11
Michał Borg 2 9 11 12 3 6
Sesja: 2024-01-13
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
2
8
138
M2Z SquashOK Team
2
7
130
1 Alex Kelar 3 11 7 12 11
Mateusz Wicher 1 9 11 10 9
2 Łukasz Piasecki 2 11 6 6 11 7
Krystian Miliński 3 4 11 11 6 11
3 Bartosz Nowicki 0 10 6 7
Krzysztof Habas 3 12 11 11
4 Bartosz Smolin 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Kędzierski 0 0 5 9
Sesja: 2023-12-09
M2Z SquashOK Team
2
8
154
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
2
8
157
1 Ali Jan Jafari 3 11 11 11
Michał Szymczyk 0 9 9 9
2 Mateusz Wicher 1 12 12 10 9
Mikołaj Moncznik 3 10 14 12 11
3 Krzysztof Dawid 3 9 8 11 11 12
Aleksander Kozik 2 11 11 5 7 10
4 Mateusz Kędzierski 1 7 8 11 1
Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 6 11
Sesja: 2024-01-13
Enjoy Squash Team
0
0
0
RESQUASH T1
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Piotr Kujawa 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Mariusz Przerada 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Mateusz Szyjka 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Kamil Pol 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2023-12-09
CER MOTOR Squash Team 1 Jastrzębie Zdrój
3
10
143
SquashOK Team 1
1
3
71
1 MAZEN GAMAL 3 11 11 11
Krystian Wanat 0 4 0 2
2 Adam Pełczyński 3 11 11 11
Kamil Konieczny 0 2 7 2
3 Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
Eryk Zengel 0 8 2 1
4 Tomasz Wydmański 1 9 11 14 10
Piotr Patałąg 3 11 4 16 12
Sesja: 2024-01-13
CER MOTOR Squash Team 1 Jastrzębie Zdrój
0
4
103
S4S Serwitech ProTeam Orzech
4
12
157
1 Adam Pełczyński 2 6 11 6 15 8
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 1 11 13 11
2 Marek Dobry 2 11 11 9 1 4
Piotr Hemmerling 3 3 8 11 11 11
3 Tomasz Wydmański 0 4 4 6
Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Jagiełło 0 2 2 3
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2023-12-09
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
1
4
80
S4S Serwitech ProTeam Orzech
3
9
104
1 Łukasz Piasecki 0 2 0 1
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
2 Grzegorz Jędrocha 0 4 5 4
Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 11
3 Adrian Kazek 1 11 8 5 7
Jakub Wasilewski 3 5 11 11 11
4 Michał Borg 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2024-01-13
SquashOK Team 1
0
5
117
M2Z SquashOK Team
4
12
163
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 2 11 12 6 5 5
Mateusz Wicher 3 2 10 11 11 11
2 Krzysztof Janiga 2 3 2 11 11 5
Paweł Kastelik 3 11 11 5 8 11
3 Przemysław Latus 1 11 6 5 6
Krzysztof Habas 3 6 11 11 11
4 Piotr Patałąg 0 4 5 9
Mateusz Kędzierski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2023-12-09
Enjoy Squash Team
0
0
50
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
4
12
132
1 Jarosław Dziech 0 7 6 4
Michał Szymczyk 3 11 11 11
2 Maciej Kliś 0 3 2 8
Mikołaj Moncznik 3 11 11 11
3 Maciej Dziech 0 5 9 6
Bartosz Świeca 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Aleksander Kozik 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2024-01-13
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
4
12
136
RESQUASH T1
0
0
59
1 Mikołaj Moncznik 3 11 11 15
Mariusz Przerada 0 9 4 13
2 Jakub Zimecki 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Szyjka 0 9 6 5
3 Aleksander Kozik 3 11 11 11
Jakub Pol 0 5 7 1
4 Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
Michał Kasperek 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2023-12-09
RESQUASH T1
2
8
148
SquashOK Team 1
2
8
129
1 Piotr Kujawa 3 7 7 11 11 11
Łukasz Owczarczyk 2 11 11 5 4 3
2 Mariusz Przerada 3 11 11 11
Krystian Wanat 0 8 5 5
3 Mateusz Szyjka 2 7 11 9 11 8
Kamil Konieczny 3 11 3 11 8 11
4 Kamil Pol 0 6 8 8
Piotr Patałąg 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2024-01-13
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
4
12
132
Enjoy Squash Team
0
0
0
1 Alex Kelar 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Bartosz Nowicki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Bartosz Smolin 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2023-12-09
M2Z SquashOK Team
1
4
109
CER MOTOR Squash Team 1 Jastrzębie Zdrój
3
9
123
1 Ali Jan Jafari 0 6 8 8
MAZEN GAMAL 3 11 11 11
2 Mateusz Wicher 1 11 7 11 8
Adam Pełczyński 3 8 11 13 11
3 Łukasz Patałąg 0 5 4 8
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
4 Mateusz Kędzierski 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Nieznański 0 5 4 5
Sesja: 2024-01-13
S4S Serwitech ProTeam Orzech
4
12
135
M2Z SquashOK Team
0
0
60
1 Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Wicher 0 4 2 3
2 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Krystian Miliński 0 5 6 4
3 Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 11
Paweł Kastelik 0 4 6 8
4 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 14 11
Mateusz Kędzierski 0 3 12 3
Sesja: 2023-12-09
CER MOTOR Squash Team 1 Jastrzębie Zdrój
4
12
133
RESQUASH T1
0
0
59
1 Adam Pełczyński 3 11 11 12
Mariusz Przerada 0 9 5 10
2 Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Szyjka 0 8 4 9
3 Michał Zappa 3 11 11 11
Jakub Pol 0 6 2 6
4 Tomasz Wydmański 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2023-12-09
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
2
9
158
M2Z SquashOK Team
2
8
172
1 Alex Kelar 1 3 11 9 6
Ali Jan Jafari 3 11 9 11 11
2 Łukasz Piasecki 2 11 5 3 12 7
Mateusz Wicher 3 7 11 11 10 11
3 Bartosz Smolin 3 11 11 12
Krzysztof Habas 0 6 9 10
4 Grzegorz Jędrocha 3 10 6 13 11 17
Mateusz Kędzierski 2 12 11 11 6 15
Sesja: 2024-02-03
Enjoy Squash Team
3
9
156
RESQUASH T1
1
6
144
1 Tomasz Junior Figura 3 11 11 12
Piotr Kujawa 0 1 6 10
2 Jarosław Dziech 0 4 9 11
Mariusz Przerada 3 11 11 13
3 Maciej Kliś 3 8 4 12 22 11
Mateusz Szyjka 2 11 11 10 20 9
4 Tomasz Czana 3 11 11 8 11
Artur Smoleń 1 8 7 11 5
Sesja: 2024-02-03
CER MOTOR Squash Team 1 Jastrzębie Zdrój
1
7
145
S4S Serwitech ProTeam Orzech
3
11
190
1 MAZEN GAMAL 3 11 11 13 11 15
Viktor Byrtus 2 9 13 15 9 13
2 Adam Pełczyński 2 7 3 11 13 8
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 8 11 11
3 Marek Dobry 2 4 11 2 11 7
Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 9 11 4 11
4 Mateusz Nieznański 0 1 1 5
Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2024-02-03
SquashOK Team 1
2
7
128
M2Z SquashOK Team
2
8
144
1 Krystian Wanat 0 7 9 5
Mateusz Wicher 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Konieczny 3 8 11 1 11 12
Krzysztof Dawid 2 11 9 11 7 10
3 Eryk Zengel 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Patałąg 0 6 9 8
4 Piotr Patałąg 1 11 4 8 8
Krzysztof Habas 3 7 11 11 11
Sesja: 2024-02-03
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
4
12
147
RESQUASH T1
0
1
95
1 Ondrej Vorlicek 3 11 11 11
Piotr Kujawa 0 1 3 2
2 Mikołaj Moncznik 3 11 17 12
Mariusz Przerada 0 8 15 10
3 Jakub Zimecki 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Szyjka 0 9 6 8
4 Aleksander Kozik 3 11 11 8 11
Artur Smoleń 1 6 8 11 8
Sesja: 2024-02-03
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
3
10
155
Enjoy Squash Team
1
5
119
1 Alex Kelar 3 11 11 9 11
Tomasz Junior Figura 1 6 5 11 7
2 Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 11 11 11
Jarosław Dziech 1 3 2 13 5
3 Bartosz Smolin 3 14 11 11
Maciej Kliś 0 12 6 7
4 Grzegorz Jędrocha 1 11 10 9 3
Tomasz Czana 3 8 12 11 11
Sesja: 2024-02-03
S4S Serwitech ProTeam Orzech
4
12
147
M2Z SquashOK Team
0
1
69
1 Viktor Byrtus 3 11 11 11
Ali Jan Jafari 0 7 9 5
2 Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 15 11
Mateusz Wicher 1 3 5 17 7
3 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Patałąg 0 1 1 1
4 Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Habas 0 3 6 4
Sesja: 2024-02-03
CER MOTOR Squash Team 1 Jastrzębie Zdrój
4
12
142
RESQUASH T1
0
1
59
1 Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 11
Mariusz Przerada 0 5 8 3
2 Adam Pełczyński 3 11 10 11 11
Mateusz Szyjka 1 4 12 5 8
3 Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
Artur Smoleń 0 5 2 7
4 Mateusz Nieznański 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2024-02-03
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
1
3
85
S4S Serwitech ProTeam Orzech
3
10
124
1 Ondrej Vorlicek 3 11 6 11 11
Kajetan Lipski 1 7 11 3 4
2 Michał Szymczyk 0 1 4 5
Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
3 Robert Olejniczak 0 7 3 3
Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 11
4 Julian Kischel 0 7 7 9
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2024-02-03
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
4
12
147
SquashOK Team 1
0
2
91
1 Alex Kelar 3 11 11 11
Krystian Wanat 0 4 2 5
2 Bartosz Nowicki 3 11 7 11 7 11
Eryk Zengel 2 9 11 8 11 7
3 Bartosz Smolin 3 11 11 11
Piotr Szczygieł 0 4 6 4
4 Adrian Kazek 3 11 12 11
Piotr Patałąg 0 6 10 4
Sesja: 2024-02-03
Enjoy Squash Team
0
4
95
CER MOTOR Squash Team 1 Jastrzębie Zdrój
4
12
154
1 Tomasz Junior Figura 2 6 11 5 11 2
Patrik Pelech 3 11 7 11 2 11
2 Jarosław Dziech 0 3 3 5
Adam Pełczyński 3 11 11 11
3 Maciej Kliś 0 4 2 5
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Czana 2 6 7 11 11 3
Michał Zappa 3 11 11 5 8 11
Sesja: 2024-02-03
RESQUASH T1
1
4
102
M2Z SquashOK Team
3
9
122
1 Piotr Kujawa 1 7 11 6 5
Ali Jan Jafari 3 11 5 11 11
2 Mariusz Przerada 0 6 11 6
Mateusz Wicher 3 11 13 11
3 Mateusz Szyjka 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Patałąg 0 1 8 7
4 Artur Smoleń 0 6 5 6
Krzysztof Habas 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2024-02-03
S4S Serwitech ProTeam Orzech
4
12
138
SquashOK Team 1
0
1
51
1 Viktor Byrtus 3 11 11 11
Krystian Wanat 0 1 0 1
2 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Eryk Zengel 0 5 5 3
3 Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 11
Piotr Szczygieł 0 6 1 1
4 Jakub Wasilewski 3 6 11 11 11
Piotr Patałąg 1 11 9 7 1
Sesja: 2024-02-03
S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
1
4
103
CER MOTOR Squash Team 1 Jastrzębie Zdrój
3
9
121
1 Ondrej Vorlicek 0 5 5 6
MAZEN GAMAL 3 11 11 11
2 Mikołaj Moncznik 0 4 5 6
Adam Pełczyński 3 11 11 11
3 Robert Olejniczak 1 11 9 9 10
Marek Dobry 3 8 11 11 12
4 Julian Kischel 3 11 11 11
Michał Zappa 0 3 3 7
Sesja: 2024-02-03