AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team

Nr licencji:
M00100
Nazwa:
AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
Miasto:
Łódź
Obiekt sportowy:
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Region:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja 1

Aktualne miejsce: 1

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
39 10/0/0/0 39/1 119/5
Nik Tim
4
12
163
AZS E2System
0
4
102
1 Tomasz Czyszanowski 3 10 12 6 11 11
Robert Sapierzyński 2 12 10 11 6 4
2 Mateusz Cłapa 3 11 11 10 11
Robert Rosiak 1 3 6 12 2
3 Marcin Piątkowski 3 4 11 11 11
Dariusz Polinceusz 1 11 1 5 6
4 Paweł Janiszewski 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Michałowski 0 2 5 6
Sesja: 2017-12-02
AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
132
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
0
0
60
1 Stefan Leifels 3 11 11 11
Kaleemullah Khan 0 7 8 4
2 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Dominik Kowalski 0 5 6 7
3 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Krzyżaniak 0 3 1 5
4 Julian Kischel 3 11 11 11
Jakub Krysicki 0 8 4 2
Sesja: 2017-12-02
W Rytmie AZSu
0
1
61
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
4
12
139
1 Michał Siemaszko 1 8 11 3 4
Kaleemullah Khan 3 11 7 11 11
2 Michał Janiszewski 0 7 3 3
Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 11
3 Konrad Wiślicki 0 7 9 6
Tomasz Krzyżaniak 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Jakub Krysicki 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-12-02
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
4
12
142
AZS E2System
0
1
66
1 Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 12
Hubert Suwalski 0 8 6 10
2 Adam Karp 3 11 11 11
Paweł Sycz 0 7 4 1
3 Tomasz Krzyżaniak 3 11 11 9 11
Robert Rosiak 1 4 2 11 0
4 Jakub Krysicki 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Polinceusz 0 6 3 4
Sesja: 2018-01-13
AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
132
AZS E2System
0
0
33
1 Stefan Leifels 3 11 11 11
Hubert Suwalski 0 4 7 4
2 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Robert Rosiak 0 5 3 2
3 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Dariusz Polinceusz 0 1 3 3
4 Julian Kischel 3 11 11 11
Michał Mankiewicz 0 0 0 1
Sesja: 2017-12-02
AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
132
W Rytmie AZSu
0
0
0
1 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Maciej Wieczorek 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Piotr Florczyk 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Peter Surray 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2018-01-13
W Rytmie AZSu
1
3
49
AZS Łódź Squash Team
3
9
123
1 Michał Siemaszko 3 11 11 11
Jakub Gajos 0 9 8 7
2 Michał Janiszewski 0 0 0 0
Bartłomiej Słaboszewski 3 11 11 11
3 Konrad Wiślicki 0 1 9 6
Kamil Rybarczyk 3 11 11 11
4 Rafał Witkowski 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Supeł 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2017-12-02
AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
132
AZS Łódź Squash Team
0
0
25
1 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Jakub Gajos 0 0 0 0
2 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Supeł 0 5 3 3
3 Maciej Wieczorek 3 11 11 11
Kacper Kaźmierczak 0 7 4 3
4 Mikołaj Centkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2018-01-13
Nik Tim
2
7
128
AZS Łódź Squash Team
2
7
125
1 Tomasz Czyszanowski 3 11 11 11
Jakub Gajos 0 8 3 5
2 Mateusz Cłapa 1 11 8 7 6
Bartłomiej Słaboszewski 3 9 11 11 11
3 Marcin Piątkowski 0 8 6 6
Kamil Rybarczyk 3 11 11 11
4 Paweł Janiszewski 3 11 9 12 11
Tomasz Supeł 1 7 11 10 6
Sesja: 2017-12-02
Nik Tim
0
1
90
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
4
12
138
1 Tomasz Czyszanowski 0 8 7 11
Kaleemullah Khan 3 11 11 13
2 Marcin Piątkowski 0 5 4 6
Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 11
3 Paweł Janiszewski 1 11 7 2 7
Adam Karp 3 4 11 11 11
4 Paweł Feliks Miśkiewicz 0 9 5 8
Paweł Florczyk 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2018-01-13
AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
132
Nik Tim
0
0
30
1 Stefan Leifels 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Czyszanowski 0 3 7 1
2 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Cłapa 0 3 6 2
3 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Marcin Piątkowski 0 3 1 1
4 Julian Kischel 3 11 11 11
Paweł Janiszewski 0 0 1 2
Sesja: 2017-12-02
W Rytmie AZSu
4
12
135
AZS E2System
0
0
78
1 Michał Siemaszko 3 11 11 11
Robert Sapierzyński 0 7 8 6
2 Michał Janiszewski 3 11 11 11
Paweł Sycz 0 8 3 7
3 Konrad Wiślicki 3 11 11 11
Robert Rosiak 0 7 3 4
4 Przemysław Borowczyński 3 13 12 11
Dariusz Polinceusz 0 11 10 4
Sesja: 2018-01-13
AZS Łódź Squash Team
0
2
92
AZS E2System
4
12
150
1 Jakub Gajos 1 7 7 11 11
Robert Sapierzyński 3 11 11 8 13
2 Tomasz Supeł 0 8 8 9
Hubert Suwalski 3 11 11 11
3 Kacper Kaźmierczak 1 3 8 11 9
Michał Mankiewicz 3 11 11 8 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Michałowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2018-01-13
Nik Tim
2
6
104
W Rytmie AZSu
2
8
127
1 Tomasz Czyszanowski 3 11 11 11
Michał Siemaszko 0 8 7 8
2 Marcin Piątkowski 0 6 2 3
Michał Janiszewski 3 11 11 11
3 Paweł Janiszewski 3 8 7 11 11 11
Konrad Wiślicki 2 11 11 8 7 1
4 Radosław Olkowicz 0 1 3 8
Przemysław Borowczyński 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2018-01-13
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
4
12
137
AZS Łódź Squash Team
0
0
53
1 Adam Karp 3 11 11 16
Jakub Gajos 0 6 1 14
2 Tomasz Krzyżaniak 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Supeł 0 7 4 5
3 Paweł Florczyk 3 11 11 11
Kacper Kaźmierczak 0 5 9 2
4 Jakub Krysicki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2018-01-13
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
3
9
100
AZS E2System
1
3
96
1 Adam Karp 3 11 11 11
Robert Sapierzyński 0 3 9 9
2 Paweł Florczyk 3 11 12 11
Rafał Tarsalewski 0 9 10 9
3 Jakub Krysicki 3 11 11 11
Robert Rosiak 0 6 4 4
4 Krzysztof Konarski 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Michałowski 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2018-02-03
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
4
12
153
AZS Łódź Squash Team
0
2
102
1 Kaleemullah Khan 3 11 11 11
Jakub Gajos 0 6 6 5
2 Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 9 13
Bartłomiej Słaboszewski 1 7 7 11 11
3 Adam Karp 3 12 9 11 11
Kamil Rybarczyk 1 10 11 6 7
4 Paweł Florczyk 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Supeł 0 5 5 5
Sesja: 2018-03-03
Nik Tim
4
12
142
AZS Łódź Squash Team
0
1
64
1 Tomasz Czyszanowski 3 11 11 11
Jakub Gajos 0 2 3 5
2 Mateusz Cłapa 3 11 11 10 11
Tomasz Supeł 1 9 8 12 5
3 Marcin Piątkowski 3 11 11 11
Kacper Kaźmierczak 0 5 9 6
4 Paweł Janiszewski 3 11 11 11
Marcin Zdzieszyński 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2018-02-03
AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
3
11
149
Nik Tim
1
3
101
1 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Czyszanowski 0 4 8 9
2 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Cłapa 0 6 8 8
3 Maciej Wieczorek 3 11 11 11
Marcin Piątkowski 0 3 1 3
4 Mikołaj Centkowski 2 10 12 11 12 5
Paweł Janiszewski 3 12 14 4 10 11
Sesja: 2018-02-03
AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
145
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
0
2
88
1 Cederic Lenz 3 11 11 11
Kaleemullah Khan 0 4 3 7
2 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Dominik Kowalski 0 4 9 9
3 Jakub Wasilewski 3 4 11 9 11 11
Adam Karp 2 11 7 11 7 6
4 Julian Kischel 3 11 11 11
Paweł Florczyk 0 1 4 5
Sesja: 2018-03-03
AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
132
AZS E2System
0
0
78
1 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Robert Sapierzyński 0 8 5 6
2 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Rafał Tarsalewski 0 9 9 7
3 Maciej Wieczorek 3 11 11 11
Paweł Sycz 0 7 6 2
4 Mikołaj Centkowski 3 11 11 11
Michał Mankiewicz 0 7 4 8
Sesja: 2018-02-03
Nik Tim
1
4
112
W Rytmie AZSu
3
11
147
1 Mateusz Cłapa 1 10 12 4 4
Michał Siemaszko 3 12 10 11 11
2 Marcin Piątkowski 0 5 4 4
Michał Janiszewski 3 11 11 11
3 Paweł Janiszewski 3 7 11 10 11 11
Rafał Witkowski 2 11 5 12 4 5
4 Paweł Feliks Miśkiewicz 0 9 6 4
Tomasz Krysicki 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2018-03-03
Nik Tim
4
12
170
AZS E2System
0
3
122
1 Tomasz Czyszanowski 3 9 11 11 15
Robert Sapierzyński 1 11 8 5 13
2 Mateusz Cłapa 3 11 12 11
Rafał Tarsalewski 0 4 10 8
3 Marcin Piątkowski 3 8 11 17 8 13
Paweł Sycz 2 11 6 15 11 11
4 Paweł Janiszewski 3 11 11 11
Robert Rosiak 0 1 5 3
Sesja: 2018-02-03
AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
132
W Rytmie AZSu
0
0
0
1 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Julian Kischel 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Mikołaj Centkowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Piotr Florczyk 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2018-03-03
W Rytmie AZSu
0
0
0
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Paweł Florczyk 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Jakub Krysicki 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Krzysztof Konarski 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Krzysztof Salwach 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2018-02-03
AZS Łódź Squash Team
1
6
106
AZS E2System
3
9
145
1 Bartłomiej Słaboszewski 1 2 11 5 8
Robert Sapierzyński 3 11 9 11 11
2 Kamil Rybarczyk 2 6 9 11 11 9
Hubert Suwalski 3 11 11 6 8 11
3 Tomasz Supeł 3 11 12 11
Rafał Tarsalewski 0 4 10 9
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Robert Rosiak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2018-03-03
W Rytmie AZSu
0
0
0
AZS Łódź Squash Team
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Jakub Gajos 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Kamil Rybarczyk 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Supeł 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Kacper Kaźmierczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2018-02-03
AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team
4
12
132
AZS Łódź Squash Team
0
0
70
1 Cederic Lenz 3 11 11 11
Jakub Gajos 0 5 5 8
2 Piotr Hemmerling 3 11 11 11
Bartłomiej Słaboszewski 0 5 8 5
3 Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
Kamil Rybarczyk 0 4 8 8
4 Julian Kischel 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Supeł 0 3 9 2
Sesja: 2018-03-03
Nik Tim
1
5
116
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź
3
9
123
1 Mateusz Cłapa 1 8 7 16 7
Dominik Kowalski 3 11 11 14 11
2 Marcin Piątkowski 0 10 9 1
Paweł Florczyk 3 12 11 11
3 Paweł Janiszewski 1 3 5 11 6
Jakub Krysicki 3 11 11 9 11
4 Paweł Feliks Miśkiewicz 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2018-03-03
W Rytmie AZSu
4
12
184
AZS E2System
0
6
152
1 Michał Siemaszko 3 11 11 12 11
Robert Sapierzyński 1 3 13 10 4
2 Michał Janiszewski 3 9 5 11 11 11
Hubert Suwalski 2 11 11 7 3 9
3 Rafał Witkowski 3 9 4 11 11 11
Rafał Tarsalewski 2 11 11 8 8 9
4 Tomasz Krysicki 3 13 11 11 11
Robert Rosiak 1 15 7 3 9
Sesja: 2018-03-03